30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 2:30.681 | ||
2 | (7) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 2:30.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:34.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:36.436 | ||
5 | (2) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:44.586 | ||
6 | (6) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.137 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:39.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:40.862 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:42.450 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:42.666 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:45.834 | ||
6 | (4) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:47.580 | ||
7 | (7) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:52.897 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:30.005 | ||
2 | (6) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:31.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:32.263 | ||
4 | (5) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:38.252 | ||
5 | (2) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:46.258 | ||
- | (4) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 2:29.864 | ||
2 | (7) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:30.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:30.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 2:32.682 | ||
5 | (2) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:34.696 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:36.201 | ||
7 | (6) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:46.069 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 2:36.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:36.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:42.215 | ||
4 | (1) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:43.982 | ||
5 | (4) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:49.045 | ||
6 | (6) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:56.700 | ||
7 | (5) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 3:04.031 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:24.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:25.729 | ||
3 | (5) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 2:26.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:27.059 | ||
5 | (7) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:27.568 | ||
6 | (6) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:33.892 | ||
- | (4) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 2:50.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:51.331 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:51.798 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 2:53.069 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:55.688 | advanced | |
6 | (6) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:45.064 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:45.153 | ||
3 | (6) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 2:45.849 | ||
4 | (7) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:45.982 | ||
5 | (3) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:48.093 | ||
6 | (1) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 3:00.778 | ||
7 | (4) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:18.788 | ||
- | (2) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:49.821 | ||
2 | (7) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:52.042 | ||
3 | (6) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:53.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:53.414 | ||
5 | (2) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:57.641 | ||
6 | (3) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 3:13.203 | ||
7 | (5) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:45.485 | ||
2 | (6) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:46.238 | ||
3 | (4) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:48.871 | ||
4 | (7) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:49.615 | ||
5 | (1) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 2:53.251 | ||
- | (2) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:54.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 2:59.567 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:15.884 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 2:17.947 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:19.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:20.151 | ||
5 | (7) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:22.365 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:25.095 | ||
7 | (8) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:38.894 | ||
8 | (3) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 2:52.207 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 44.771 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 44.859 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 45.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 43.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 44.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 49.079 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 45.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.482 | ||
4 | (1) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.727 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 43.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.679 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 46.894 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.981 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.726 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 55.349 | ||
5 | (4) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:13.337 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.173 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.633 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.115 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 44.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.146 | ||
3 | (5) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 55.828 | ||
- | (3) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | - | false start->to H | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 43.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 43.834 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 44.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.066 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 44.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44.788 | ||
3 | (4) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 43.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 43.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 43.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.398 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 43.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.379 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 43.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 43.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 44.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 45.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 46.635 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 47.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 52.058 | ||
5 | (2) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.286 | ||
6 | (6) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 46.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.357 | ||
- | (3) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | - | false start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 48.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.424 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 45.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 45.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.960 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.955 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 46.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.054 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 46.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.265 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 44.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 45.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.063 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 43.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 43.512 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:53.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:53.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:54.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:00.031 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:47.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:47.782 | ||
3 | (5) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:49.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:51.583 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:41.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:42.184 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:42.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:46.956 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.441 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:35.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:35.762 | ||
4 | (2) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 1:36.140 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:40.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 1:40.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.969 | ||
4 | (1) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:45.741 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:47.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:48.024 | ||
3 | (5) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:49.939 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:50.476 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.457 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 2:00.871 | ||
2 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:01.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:02.785 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:02.794 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:38.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:38.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:38.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.542 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:36.198 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:36.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:38.825 | ||
- | (2) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to H | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:45.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:45.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:46.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 2:08.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:08.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:36.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | advanced | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:38.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:38.463 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:38.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:39.045 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:34.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:34.876 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:34.932 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 1:39.067 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | advanced->to B | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:58.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:58.544 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:58.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:58.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:14.732 | ||
- | (6) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 1:36.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:37.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:44.385 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:35.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.736 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:36.938 | ||
4 | (1) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:42.035 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:48.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:48.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.959 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:31.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:40.477 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:48.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:48.539 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:49.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:49.830 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 1:38.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:27.805 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:28.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:34.812 | ||
- | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 4. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 3. 29. 2. | 34 | 34 | |
4. | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 10. 3. 9. | 13 | 22 | |
5. | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 26. 9. 3. | 13 | 38 | |
6. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 6. 4. 10. | 11 | 20 | |
7. | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 4. 20. 8. | 9 | 32 | |
8. | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 5. 7. 16. | 7 | 28 | |
9. | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 28. 5. 7. | 7 | 40 | |
10. | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 7. 11. 6. | 5 | 24 | |
11. | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 11. 17. 5. | 5 | 33 | |
12. | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 8. 6. 33. | 4 | 47 | |
13. | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 9. 18. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 19. 13. 15. | 47 | ||
16. | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 30. 10. 11. | 51 | ||
17. | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 14. 16. 21. | 51 | ||
18. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 13. 26. 17. | 56 | ||
19. | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 18. 19. 20. | 57 | ||
20. | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 29. 12. 19. | 60 | ||
21. | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 17. 25. 18. | 60 | ||
22. | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 34. 14. 14. | 62 | ||
23. | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 15. 21. 28. | 64 | ||
24. | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 20. 22. 25. | 67 | ||
25. | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 27. 8. 34. | 69 | ||
26. | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 16. 30. 24. | 70 | ||
27. | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 23. 26. | 72 | ||
28. | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 21. 28. 27. | 76 | ||
29. | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 24. 31. 22. | 77 | ||
30. | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 22. 27. 31. | 80 | ||
31. | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 25. 34. 23. | 82 | ||
32. | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 33. 24. 30. | 87 | ||
33. | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 31. 32. 29. | 92 | ||
34. | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 32. 33. 32. | 97 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 3. 29. 2. | 34 | 34 | |
2. (4.) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 10. 3. 9. | 13 | 22 | |
3. (5.) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 26. 9. 3. | 13 | 38 | |
4. (6.) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 6. 4. 10. | 11 | 20 | |
5. (7.) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 4. 20. 8. | 9 | 32 | |
6. (8.) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 5. 7. 16. | 7 | 28 | |
7. (9.) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 28. 5. 7. | 7 | 40 | |
8. (11.) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 11. 17. 5. | 5 | 33 | |
9. (12.) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 8. 6. 33. | 4 | 47 | |
10. (15.) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 19. 13. 15. | 47 | ||
11. (16.) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 30. 10. 11. | 51 | ||
12. (18.) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 13. 26. 17. | 56 | ||
13. (19.) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 18. 19. 20. | 57 | ||
14. (21.) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 17. 25. 18. | 60 | ||
15. (22.) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 34. 14. 14. | 62 | ||
16. (23.) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 15. 21. 28. | 64 | ||
17. (25.) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 27. 8. 34. | 69 | ||
18. (26.) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 16. 30. 24. | 70 | ||
19. (29.) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 24. 31. 22. | 77 | ||
20. (30.) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 22. 27. 31. | 80 | ||
21. (31.) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 25. 34. 23. | 82 | ||
22. (33.) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 31. 32. 29. | 92 | ||
23. (34.) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 32. 33. 32. | 97 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 7. 11. 6. | 5 | 24 | |
2. (13.) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 9. 18. 12. | 39 | ||
3. (14.) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
4. (20.) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 29. 12. 19. | 60 | ||
5. (24.) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 20. 22. 25. | 67 | ||
6. (27.) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 23. 26. | 72 | ||
7. (32.) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 33. 24. 30. | 87 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 4. | 60 | 7 | |
3. (17.) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 14. 16. 21. | 51 | ||
4. (28.) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 21. 28. 27. | 76 |