30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:53.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:53.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:54.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:00.031 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:47.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:47.782 | ||
3 | (5) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:49.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:51.583 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:41.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:42.184 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:42.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:46.956 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.441 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:35.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:35.762 | ||
4 | (2) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 1:36.140 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:40.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 1:40.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.969 | ||
4 | (1) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:45.741 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:47.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:48.024 | ||
3 | (5) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:49.939 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:50.476 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.457 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 2:00.871 | ||
2 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:01.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:02.785 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:02.794 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:38.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:38.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:38.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.542 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:36.198 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:36.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:38.825 | ||
- | (2) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to H | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:45.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:45.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:46.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 2:08.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:08.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:36.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | advanced | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:38.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:38.463 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:38.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:39.045 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:34.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:34.876 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:34.932 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 1:39.067 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | advanced->to B | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:58.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:58.544 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:58.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:58.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:14.732 | ||
- | (6) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 1:36.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:37.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:44.385 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:35.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.736 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:36.938 | ||
4 | (1) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:42.035 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:48.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:48.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.959 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:31.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:40.477 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:48.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:48.539 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:49.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:49.830 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 1:38.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:27.805 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:28.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:34.812 | ||
- | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:27.805 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:28.711 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:34.812 | ||
4. | A | - | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 5 | 4 | 1:38.307 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:34.932 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:35.739 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:00.000 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 1:39.045 | ||
9. | B | - | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:00.000 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 10 | 1:38.825 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:38.907 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:42.184 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 13 | 1:49.830 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 14 | 1:31.680 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:40.477 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:38.975 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 17 | 1:42.461 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 1:43.969 | |||
19. | E | - | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:35.762 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 20 | 1:35.836 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 21 | 1:36.736 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 22 | 1:36.938 | |||
23. | F | 4. | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 23 | 1:42.035 | |||
24. | G | 1. | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 24 | 1:36.140 | |||
25. | G | 2. | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 25 | 1:37.909 | |||
26. | G | 3. | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 26 | 1:38.590 | |||
27. | G | 4. | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 27 | 1:44.385 | |||
28. | H | 1. | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 28 | 1:58.249 | |||
29. | H | 2. | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 29 | 1:51.583 | |||
30. | H | 3. | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 30 | 1:50.476 | |||
31. | H | 4. | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 31 | 1:58.844 | |||
32. | H | 5. | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 32 | 2:03.457 | |||
33. | H | - | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 33 | 1:40.859 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 34 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:28.711 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:34.812 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:34.932 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:00.000 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 1:39.045 | ||
6. (9.) | B | - | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:00.000 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 1. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 10 | 1:38.825 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 2. | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:38.907 | |||
9. (14.) | D | 1. | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 14 | 1:31.680 | |||
10. (15.) | D | 2. | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:40.477 | |||
11. (16.) | E | 1. | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:38.975 | |||
12. (17.) | E | 2. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 17 | 1:42.461 | |||
13. (18.) | E | 3. | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 1:43.969 | |||
14. (20.) | F | 1. | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 20 | 1:35.836 | |||
15. (22.) | F | 3. | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 22 | 1:36.938 | |||
16. (23.) | F | 4. | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 23 | 1:42.035 | |||
17. (24.) | G | 1. | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 24 | 1:36.140 | |||
18. (28.) | H | 1. | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 28 | 1:58.249 | |||
19. (29.) | H | 2. | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 29 | 1:51.583 | |||
20. (31.) | H | 4. | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 31 | 1:58.844 | |||
21. (32.) | H | 5. | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 32 | 2:03.457 | |||
22. (33.) | H | - | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 33 | 1:40.859 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 34 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:35.739 | ||
2. (12.) | C | 3. | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:42.184 | |||
3. (13.) | C | 4. | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 13 | 1:49.830 | |||
4. (19.) | E | - | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:35.762 | |||
5. (25.) | G | 2. | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 25 | 1:37.909 | |||
6. (26.) | G | 3. | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 26 | 1:38.590 | |||
7. (30.) | H | 3. | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 30 | 1:50.476 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:27.805 | ||
2. (4.) | A | - | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 5 | 4 | 1:38.307 | ||
3. (21.) | F | 2. | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 21 | 1:36.736 | |||
4. (27.) | G | 4. | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 27 | 1:44.385 |