30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 44.771 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 44.859 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 45.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 43.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 44.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 49.079 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 45.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.482 | ||
4 | (1) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.727 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 43.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.679 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 46.894 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.981 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.726 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 55.349 | ||
5 | (4) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:13.337 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.173 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.633 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.115 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 44.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.146 | ||
3 | (5) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 55.828 | ||
- | (3) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | - | false start->to H | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 43.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 43.834 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 44.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.066 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 44.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44.788 | ||
3 | (4) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 43.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 43.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 43.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.398 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 43.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.379 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 43.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 43.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 44.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 45.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 46.635 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 47.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 52.058 | ||
5 | (2) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.286 | ||
6 | (6) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 46.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.357 | ||
- | (3) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | - | false start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 48.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.424 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 45.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 45.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.960 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.955 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 46.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.054 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 46.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.265 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 44.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 45.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.063 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 43.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 43.512 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | - | no finish |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:43.039 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:43.008 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:43.151 | ||
4. | A | - | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 8 | 4 | 0:43.274 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:43.637 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:43.834 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:44.788 | ||
8. | B | - | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 8 | 0:43.824 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 9 | 0:44.802 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:45.158 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:44.919 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:45.173 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:45.066 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 14 | 0:45.172 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:46.146 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 16 | 0:46.398 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:45.312 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 18 | 0:45.807 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 19 | 0:45.923 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:45.633 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 21 | 0:46.894 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 22 | 0:48.276 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 0:48.961 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 24 | 0:49.922 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 25 | 0:46.785 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 26 | 0:46.902 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 27 | 0:49.357 | |||
28. | G | - | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 28 | 0:49.079 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 29 | 0:45.673 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 30 | 0:46.635 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 31 | 0:47.632 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 32 | 0:52.058 | |||
33. | H | 5. | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 33 | 0:53.286 | |||
34. | H | 6. | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 34 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:43.151 | ||
2. (4.) | A | - | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 8 | 4 | 0:43.274 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:43.637 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:43.834 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:44.788 | ||
6. (8.) | B | - | 97. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 8 | 0:43.824 | |||
7. (9.) | C | 1. | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 9 | 0:44.802 | |||
8. (10.) | C | 2. | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:45.158 | |||
9. (13.) | D | 1. | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:45.066 | |||
10. (14.) | D | 2. | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 14 | 0:45.172 | |||
11. (17.) | E | 1. | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:45.312 | |||
12. (19.) | E | 3. | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 19 | 0:45.923 | |||
13. (20.) | E | 4. | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:45.633 | |||
14. (21.) | F | 1. | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 21 | 0:46.894 | |||
15. (25.) | G | 1. | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 25 | 0:46.785 | |||
16. (26.) | G | 2. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 26 | 0:46.902 | |||
17. (27.) | G | 3. | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 27 | 0:49.357 | |||
18. (29.) | H | 1. | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 29 | 0:45.673 | |||
19. (30.) | H | 2. | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 30 | 0:46.635 | |||
20. (31.) | H | 3. | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 31 | 0:47.632 | |||
21. (32.) | H | 4. | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 32 | 0:52.058 | |||
22. (33.) | H | 5. | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 33 | 0:53.286 | |||
23. (34.) | H | 6. | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 34 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (11.) | C | 3. | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:44.919 | |||
2. (12.) | C | 4. | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:45.173 | |||
3. (15.) | D | 3. | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:46.146 | |||
4. (18.) | E | 2. | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 18 | 0:45.807 | |||
5. (22.) | F | 2. | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 22 | 0:48.276 | |||
6. (23.) | F | 3. | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 0:48.961 | |||
7. (24.) | F | 4. | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 24 | 0:49.922 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:43.039 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:43.008 | ||
3. (16.) | D | 4. | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 16 | 0:46.398 | |||
4. (28.) | G | - | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 28 | 0:49.079 |