Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 69. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:26.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:26.405 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:27.772 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:36.767 | ||
6 | (4) | 95. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.967 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:23.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 2:23.632 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:23.772 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:30.411 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 2:30.808 | ||
6 | (1) | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:44.093 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 3:06.139 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 3:06.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:08.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.638 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:31.257 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:24.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:25.327 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 2:25.394 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.204 | ||
5 | (7) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:32.789 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:34.215 | ||
7 | (4) | 69. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:43.650 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 41.802 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 42.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 47.987 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 48.362 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 42.721 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 42.989 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 49.805 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:10.478 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.689 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 1. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | - | no start | |
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 48.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 49.756 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.187 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.255 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 97. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | - | yellow card | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:28.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.156 | ||
- | (1) | 70. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:29.542 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:29.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.461 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | - | no start | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:29.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:30.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:57.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:57.150 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:57.566 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.669 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:01.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.606 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.972 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:28.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:28.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:28.812 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:29.390 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 8. 2. | 55 | 11 | |
2. | 97. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 3. 12. 1. | 52 | 16 | |
3. | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 6. 1. 4. | 45 | 11 | |
4. | 70. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 11. | 34 | 16 | |
5. | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5. 2. 6. | 29 | 13 | |
6. | 69. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 3. | 20 | 14 | |
7. | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 4. 10. 5. | 13 | 19 | |
8. | 94. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 12. 5. 7. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 10. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 10. 7. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 1. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 8. 11. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 95. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 11. 9. 9. | 29 |