XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 175. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:34.375 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:34.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:35.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:38.147 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:48.375 | ||
6 | (6) | 187. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:55.404 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 2:56.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:56.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 3:01.658 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.136 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (5) | 174. | BAKA Bora | SRB | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:35.498 | ||
2 | (5) | 174. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:35.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:44.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.264 | ||
- | (2) | 109. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:43.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:44.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:45.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 2:45.268 | ||
5 | (7) | 67. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:53.273 | ||
6 | (6) | 173. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:55.689 | ||
7 | (5) | 167. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 47.782 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 49.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 49.468 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 53.679 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 49.804 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 50.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.194 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 46.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.474 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.435 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 45.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 47.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 49.031 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 47.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:09.561 | ||
- | (3) | 67. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 47.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 50.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 50.290 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.850 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 45.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 51.017 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.621 | ||
2 | (6) | 176. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:37.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:37.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:39.151 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:40.572 | ||
6 | (1) | 167. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:49.133 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:49.144 | ||
3 | (6) | 173. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:50.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:51.781 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:51.859 | ||
6 | (1) | 152. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.813 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:42.972 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:43.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:43.326 | ||
4 | (6) | 167. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:43.434 | ||
5 | (3) | 187. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:47.579 | ||
6 | (5) | 152. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 175. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:37.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.902 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:38.189 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:38.259 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:39.781 | ||
6 | (6) | 173. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:40.614 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 175. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 151. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 176. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8. 3. 3. | 27 | 14 | |
4. | 68. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 69. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 173. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 6. 11. 6. | 6 | 23 | |
7. | 67. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 5. 12. 8. | 6 | 25 | |
8. | 174. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 9. 6. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 167. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 7. 10. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 109. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 12. 9. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 187. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 152. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 8. 12. | 1 | 31 |