ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:41.103 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 2:41.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:43.306 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:49.093 | ||
6 | (3) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:45.628 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:47.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:47.105 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 2:47.187 | ||
5 | (6) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.158 | ||
- | (4) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.716 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:48.098 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:49.055 | ||
4 | (6) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:49.407 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:49.494 | ||
6 | (4) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:49.899 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:22.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:22.981 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:23.254 | ||
4 | (1) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 2:27.817 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:42.846 | ||
- | (4) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 2:38.150 | ||
2 | (6) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:38.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 2:38.695 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:38.910 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:39.840 | ||
- | (2) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:37.848 | ||
4 | (6) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:38.315 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:40.085 | ||
6 | (3) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:40.765 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.184 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 44.921 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 43.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 44.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 46.149 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.433 | ||
2 | (5) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.924 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 45.126 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 42.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 43.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 44.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.071 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.999 | ||
- | (1) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | - | no start | |
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 45.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 45.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 45.703 | ||
- | (5) | 141. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.348 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 43.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.643 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 43.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.456 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 45.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 46.007 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.560 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.578 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.002 | ||
4 | (2) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 47.031 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:14.316 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.368 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 43.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:00.948 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 42.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 43.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.609 | ||
- | (4) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:32.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:32.329 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:34.058 | ||
- | (2) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:38.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:30.717 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:37.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:37.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:38.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.541 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:33.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:35.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:37.715 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:40.955 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:41.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:41.484 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:41.524 | ||
5 | (3) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.550 | ||
- | (6) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:31.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:31.923 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:32.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:56.607 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 336 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:32.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:32.096 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:32.514 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:33.714 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:47.205 | ||
2 | (4) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:47.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:47.557 | ||
- | (5) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 358 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:28.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:29.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:31.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:32.231 | ||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.310 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:30.778 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:31.265 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:31.309 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:32.164 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:33.793 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 15. | 42 | 19 | |
3. | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3. 4. 2. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 5. 9. 3. | 18 | 17 | |
6. | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 13. 5. 5. | 10 | 23 | |
7. | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 12. 6. 7. | 5 | 25 | |
9. | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 9. 13. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 141. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 7. 18. 17. | 2 | 42 | |
11. | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 15. 8. 9. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8. 17. 13. | 1 | 38 | |
13. | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 10. 16. 10. | 36 | ||
14. | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
15. | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 16. 12. 12. | 40 | ||
16. | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 17. 10. 16. | 43 | ||
17. | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 11. 14. 18. | 43 | ||
18. | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 18. 15. 14. | 47 |