ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.184 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 44.921 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 43.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 44.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 46.149 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.433 | ||
2 | (5) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.924 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 45.126 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 42.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 43.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 44.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.071 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.999 | ||
- | (1) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | - | no start | |
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 45.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 45.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 45.703 | ||
- | (5) | 141. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.348 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 43.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.643 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 43.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.456 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 45.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 46.007 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.560 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.578 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.002 | ||
4 | (2) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 47.031 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:14.316 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.368 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 43.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:00.948 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 42.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 43.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.609 | ||
- | (4) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.774 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:43.103 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:43.472 | ||
4. | A | - | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 5 | 4 | 0:42.994 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 5 | 5 | 0:43.368 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3 | 6 | 0:43.412 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2 | 7 | 0:43.106 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1 | 8 | 0:44.093 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 9 | 0:44.184 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 24. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 10 | 0:44.924 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 11 | 0:45.071 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 0:44.930 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 13 | 0:45.126 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 66. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 14 | 0:44.921 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 15 | 0:45.964 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 16 | 0:44.756 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | B | - | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 17 | 0:44.298 | |||
18. | B | - | 141. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 18 | 0:46.149 |