16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 3:01.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.422 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:02.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:12.875 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:40.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.452 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:41.931 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.653 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 3:01.763 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.287 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:48.706 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:52.344 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 3:05.752 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:53.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.935 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:49.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:49.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:51.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.640 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:57.388 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 3:03.127 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:31.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:33.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:34.111 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:36.933 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.334 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 2:39.297 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.231 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.507 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 54.443 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 51.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 51.405 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 53.769 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 50.769 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 50.888 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 47.016 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 48.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.233 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 46.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 52.219 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.188 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 52.085 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:03.471 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 51.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 52.557 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 49.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 49.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 50.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 55.311 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.937 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.464 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 51.787 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:14.455 | ||
- | (1) | 82. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:09.203 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:09.294 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:00.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 2:02.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:04.464 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:45.723 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 1:55.539 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.490 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:53.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:16.534 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:44.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:44.193 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.492 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 1:55.065 | ||
- | (3) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | - | false start | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:15.204 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | - | false start | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:40.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.016 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 114. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 82. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 14. | 68 | 16 | |
3. | 63. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 8. | 34 | 13 | |
4. | 118. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 6. 2. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 64. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 3. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 81. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 65. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 8. 7. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 115. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 4. 6. | 11 | 21 | |
9. | 2. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 6. 9. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 117. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 10. 7. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 62. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 26. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 154. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 14. 14. 10. | 38 | ||
14. | 139. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |