Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.743 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:40.638 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.905 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:41.409 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:51.528 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:45.677 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:54.782 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:55.002 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:39.236 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:46.069 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:51.759 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:53.769 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:53.777 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.743 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:40.638 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.905 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:41.409 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:51.528 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:45.677 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:55.002 | ||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:39.236 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:46.069 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:51.759 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 3. | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:54.782 | ||
2. (12.) | C | 4. | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:53.769 | |||
3. (13.) | C | 5. | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:53.777 |