Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 2:35.812 | ||
2 | (6) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:35.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 2:43.320 | ||
4 | (7) | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.803 | ||
5 | (1) | 91. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:54.011 | ||
6 | (5) | 145. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.114 | ||
7 | (2) | 184. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.186 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 2:49.805 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:50.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.546 | ||
4 | (6) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:51.386 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3:19.250 | ||
6 | (5) | 143. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:23.938 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 2:36.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:36.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:37.045 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.970 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:53.171 | ||
6 | (5) | 179. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 100. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:36.918 | ||
2 | (6) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:37.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 2:38.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:38.122 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:38.191 | ||
6 | (1) | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:40.765 | ||
7 | (7) | 166. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 2:49.955 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:45.541 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 2:45.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:46.649 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:54.300 | ||
5 | (6) | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 2:56.073 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 2:36.727 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:36.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 2:37.115 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:37.118 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.985 | ||
6 | (3) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:43.583 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:37.239 | ||
2 | (6) | 99. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:37.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 2:47.427 | ||
4 | (8) | 179. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:49.395 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:51.035 | ||
6 | (4) | 145. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:52.468 | ||
7 | (7) | 143. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:01.985 | ||
8 | (5) | 184. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.138 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:41.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.673 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:41.722 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:44.220 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.139 | ||
6 | (6) | 171. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:00.197 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:42.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:43.016 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:50.961 | ||
5 | (5) | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 2:52.190 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 3:05.596 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 3:06.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 3:06.476 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 3:06.934 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3:06.951 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 3:07.385 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 44.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.710 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 44.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:04.297 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 45.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.204 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 44.084 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 44.575 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 53.237 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.868 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 49.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.759 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 44.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.678 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 51.678 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 51.791 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 44.866 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.044 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.611 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 43.833 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 44.387 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.158 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 44.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 44.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.948 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 44.421 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.502 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 45.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 51.333 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 43.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.281 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 44.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.321 | ||
- | (3) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | - | off track | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 44.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 44.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 44.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.978 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.942 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.951 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.358 | ||
4 | (6) | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 52.236 | ||
5 | (1) | 179. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 52.330 | ||
6 | (2) | 91. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 52.420 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 51.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 184. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 52.209 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.974 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 45.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.481 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 46.480 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 49.431 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 254 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 43.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 44.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 44.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 57.176 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:36.058 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:36.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 1:36.867 | ||
4 | (1) | 179. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:51.120 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.276 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:31.972 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:32.124 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.357 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 1:42.379 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:44.038 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:45.150 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:41.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:45.052 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.239 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 1:41.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:41.481 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:46.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:51.343 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.906 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:40.074 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 1:40.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:48.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:40.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:52.993 | ||
- | (1) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 1:41.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.164 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 1:41.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:41.503 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 1:48.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:48.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:51.216 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:39.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 1:39.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:42.596 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:37.209 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 1:37.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.432 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 1:37.802 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:37.212 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:38.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:43.306 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 341 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.258 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 1:45.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:47.764 | ||
4 | (1) | 184. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.381 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.608 | ||
6 | (3) | 145. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.724 | ||
RACE: 342 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:57.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:00.035 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:00.367 | ||
RACE: 343 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:58.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:58.232 | ||
RACE: 344 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 1:39.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 1:39.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:39.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:39.839 | ||
RACE: 345 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.984 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:45.119 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 1:45.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:46.846 | ||
RACE: 346 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:37.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:37.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 1:38.207 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 95. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 13. | YANG Hao | CHN-CRAC | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 7. 4. 2. | 31 | 13 | |
4. | 14. | SONG Jiahua | CHN-CRAC | 2. 8. 10. | 21 | 20 | |
5. | 97. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 5. 3. 16. | 18 | 24 | |
6. | 116. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 9. 10. 3. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 96. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 4. 21. 11. | 8 | 36 | |
8. | 98. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 10. 6. 6. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 94. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 8. 5. 12. | 6 | 25 | |
10. | 144. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 9. 5. | 5 | 28 | |
11. | 15. | SHAO Peng | CHN-CRAC | 6. 7. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
12. | 16. | HAN Tianlun | CHN-CRAC | 12. 12. 7. | 2 | 31 | |
13. | 172. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 15. 11. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
14. | 161. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 11. 15. 17. | 43 | ||
15. | 173. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 19. 14. 14. | 47 | ||
16. | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 13. 22. 15. | 50 | ||
17. | 142. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 13. 21. | 50 | ||
18. | 171. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 18. 17. 20. | 55 | ||
19. | 99. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 20. 23. 13. | 56 | ||
20. | 166. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 21. 16. 22. | 59 | ||
21. | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 17. 24. 18. | 59 | ||
22. | 179. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 22. 25. 19. | 66 | ||
23. | 143. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 25. 18. 25. | 68 | ||
24. | 184. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 26. 19. 24. | 69 | ||
25. | 145. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 24. 20. 26. | 70 | ||
26. | 91. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 23. 26. 23. | 72 |