Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:46.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:46.461 | ||
3 | (6) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:46.854 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.953 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:09.429 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:56.603 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:56.639 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 3:01.297 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:01.787 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 3:19.725 | ||
- | (2) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:45.253 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:49.645 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:01.809 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3:03.412 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 3:07.421 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 3:06.163 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 3:11.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:18.839 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:47.947 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:50.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.664 | ||
4 | (6) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3:00.221 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.272 | ||
6 | (5) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:08.242 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:43.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:46.036 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:46.147 | ||
4 | (6) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:55.624 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:59.780 | ||
6 | (3) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3:01.114 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.137 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 50.643 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.021 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.568 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 47.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 50.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 52.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 53.207 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.480 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.424 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 54.171 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.838 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.733 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 49.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 52.521 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 52.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.989 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 53.805 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 53.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 56.360 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 49.446 | ||
- | (3) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.735 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.289 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 51.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 53.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 54.615 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 57.674 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.601 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 49.399 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 53.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:05.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:17.410 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.914 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 48.703 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.306 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.549 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.835 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:44.785 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.415 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:52.598 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:49.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:49.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.695 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:10.879 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.758 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:42.783 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:49.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.923 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:44.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:47.520 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.863 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 2:04.749 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:48.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:49.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.070 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 2:04.285 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:59.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:20.523 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:36.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:36.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:37.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:37.588 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:37.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:40.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.649 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:52.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 2:02.524 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.774 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:51.338 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:52.342 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.396 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:44.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:45.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:46.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:46.463 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:34.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:35.035 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:07.390 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 7. 5. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
6. | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 5. 6. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 6. 8. 5. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 16. 7. 7. | 4 | 30 | |
9. | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 8. 12. 17. | 1 | 37 | |
10. | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. 14. | 34 | ||
12. | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
14. | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 16. 14. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 13. 15. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 17. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 14. 16. 16. | 46 |