Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:49.481 | ||
2 | (6) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:50.178 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:50.206 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:51.910 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:53.630 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:56.860 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:43.505 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:43.964 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:44.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:47.814 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 2:48.743 | ||
6 | (3) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:45.015 | ||
2 | (5) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.408 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 3:01.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 3:03.445 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 3:04.058 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:53.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:55.874 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 3:16.135 | ||
- | (4) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:41.526 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:42.134 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:42.222 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:42.742 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:43.992 | ||
6 | (7) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:45.819 | ||
7 | (2) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:47.383 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:45.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:46.023 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:46.621 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:48.456 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.528 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:56.000 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.942 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 46.819 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.538 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 45.874 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:07.916 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 43.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.735 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 47.099 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 44.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.132 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.393 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.082 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 45.314 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.305 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.422 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 46.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 43.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 46.604 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 42.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 43.186 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 47.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 51.580 | ||
- | (4) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 46.201 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.732 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.533 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 55.725 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:10.444 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 1:42.504 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:42.641 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:42.674 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:45.676 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:48.204 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:52.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:55.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:40.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:40.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:41.588 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:55.511 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:56.393 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:47.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:48.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:49.742 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:08.700 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:19.046 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:29.026 | ||
2 | (5) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:32.781 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:35.420 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:35.660 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:35.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:35.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:36.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:39.354 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:40.535 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:40.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:41.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:41.089 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:41.667 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:40.999 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:42.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:43.789 | ||
- | (2) | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:32.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:32.822 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:33.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:34.018 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:34.029 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:34.899 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:29.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:32.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:33.074 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:30.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:35.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:36.105 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:45.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:46.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:46.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:38.230 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 3. 1. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 11. 2. 5. | 26 | 18 | |
4. | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 6. 10. 2. | 24 | 18 | |
5. | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 14. 4. 3. | 21 | 21 | |
6. | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2. 19. 8. | 21 | 29 | |
7. | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 4. 6. 10. | 11 | 20 | |
8. | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 5. 5. 12. | 10 | 22 | |
9. | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 8. 11. 7. | 3 | 26 | |
10. | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 12. 14. 6. | 3 | 32 | |
11. | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 7. 9. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
12. | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 9. 7. 14. | 2 | 30 | |
13. | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 10. 8. 11. | 1 | 29 | |
14. | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 13. 12. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 17. 13. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 16. 17. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 19. 16. 17. | 52 |