Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 1:42.504 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:42.641 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:42.674 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:45.676 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:48.204 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:52.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:55.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:40.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:40.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:41.588 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:55.511 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:56.393 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:47.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:48.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:49.742 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:08.700 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:19.046 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:29.026 | ||
2 | (5) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:32.781 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:35.420 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:35.660 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:35.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:35.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:36.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:39.354 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:40.535 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:40.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:41.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:41.089 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:41.667 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:40.999 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:42.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:43.789 | ||
- | (2) | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:32.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:32.822 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:33.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:34.018 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:34.029 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:34.899 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:29.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:32.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:33.074 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:30.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:35.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:36.105 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:45.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:46.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:46.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:38.230 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:40.362 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 21 | 2 | 1:40.714 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 13 | 3 | 1:42.171 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 8 | 4 | 1:40.706 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 1:30.258 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 3 | 6 | 1:35.253 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:36.105 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 8 | 1:42.504 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 9 | 1:29.026 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 10 | 1:32.636 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 11 | 1:33.074 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 1:29.728 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 13 | 1:32.734 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 14 | 1:32.822 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 15 | 1:33.759 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 16 | 1:34.018 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 17 | 1:34.029 | |||
18. | D | 6. | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 18 | 1:34.899 |