Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:35.201 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:35.322 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 2:35.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:44.421 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:33.526 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:35.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 2:36.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2:45.154 | ||
- | (3) | 65. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:19.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:23.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 2:24.859 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:44.419 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 2:58.486 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 46.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 46.335 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 47.018 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 48.728 | ||
- | (5) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 49.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 50.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.396 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 45.733 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 63. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:40.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 1:41.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:45.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:47.128 | ||
- | (5) | 63. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:37.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:37.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:40.605 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:46.498 | ||
- | (3) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | removing equipment | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:29.668 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:31.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:35.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 1:44.289 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 1. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 6. 3. 2. | 21 | 11 | |
4. | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2. 11. 11. | 21 | 24 | |
5. | 29. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 63. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 11. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 64. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 65. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 11. 5. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 62. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 5. | 23 | ||
10. | 28. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 8. 8. 8. | 24 |