Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 2:31.130 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU-SCMC | 2:31.450 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 2:32.010 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | NEDELEA Cosmin | ROU-CORONA | 2:33.170 | ||
5 | (7) | 102. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 3:07.860 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 3:08.540 | ||
7 | (1) | 104. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 45.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 46.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 46.760 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU-SCMC | 44.260 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 44.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | NEDELEA Cosmin | ROU-CORONA | 45.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 51.020 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 44.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 44.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 44.670 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU-SCMC | 45.040 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU-SCMC | 1:46.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:46.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | NEDELEA Cosmin | ROU-CORONA | 1:47.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 1:50.920 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 1:48.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:48.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 1:52.160 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:42.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:42.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU-SCMC | 1:42.570 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 1:44.320 |
Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 105. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 104. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 7. 3. 1. | 49 | 11 | |
3. | 110. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU-SCMC | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 58. | NEDELEA Cosmin | ROU-CORONA | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 102. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 5. 7. 6. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 58. | NEDELEA Cosmin | ROU-CORONA | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
2. (6.) | 102. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 5. 7. 6. | 5 | 18 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 105. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 104. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 7. 3. 1. | 49 | 11 | |
3. (3.) | 110. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU-SCMC | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. (7.) | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 |