Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.491 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 49.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 59. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.259 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.264 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.891 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 47.342 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 46.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 47.385 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.389 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.755 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.416 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.475 | |||
2. | 2. | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.610 | |||
3. | 3. | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:45.010 | |||
4. | 4. | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:45.416 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 0:45.716 | ||||
6. | 3. | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 6 | 0:46.133 | ||||
7. | 4. | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 0:46.511 | ||||
8. | 4. | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:47.342 | ||||
9. | 5. | 19. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:09.389 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
10. | 4. | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 1:03.264 | ||||
11. | 4. | 59. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11 | NO TIME |