Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:50.536 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:52.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 2:57.312 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 3:35.806 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 3:36.300 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:46.069 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.021 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 2:47.379 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 2:49.147 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | NO TIME | advanced | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:37.456 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:41.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 2:45.640 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.750 | ||
5 | (7) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 2:49.918 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:50.114 | ||
7 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 2:50.278 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 47.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 51.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 56.213 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 48.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 50.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 52.091 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 45.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 50.660 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 52.584 | ||
- | (2) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 48.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 49.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 51.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 56.278 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 45.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 45.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 54.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 56.240 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 49.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 51.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 51.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 57.903 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 54.098 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:45.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:46.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:46.202 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.636 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.257 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:50.399 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:45.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:45.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:48.222 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.075 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:44.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:50.743 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:39.759 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:42.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:42.771 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:43.193 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 2:00.721 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:39.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:40.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:48.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:51.513 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:43.727 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.599 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:48.861 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2. 4. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 10. 5. 3. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 5. 7. 10. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 7. 8. 8. | 2 | 23 | |
9. | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 9. 10. 5. | 24 | ||
10. | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 8. 9. 9. | 26 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 10. 5. 3. | 13 | 18 | |
2. (6.) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 5. 7. 10. | 5 | 22 | |
3. (10.) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 8. 9. 9. | 26 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. (4.) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2. 4. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
5. (7.) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
6. (9.) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 9. 10. 5. | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 7. 8. 8. | 2 | 23 |