Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.688 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:43.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:47.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 3:23.760 | advanced->to B | |
- | (5) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:54.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:55.875 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:57.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:58.967 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 3:01.711 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3:13.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:13.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3:14.144 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 3:17.003 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:50.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:53.359 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:52.920 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:53.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:54.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:55.000 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:55.171 | ||
- | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:45.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:46.859 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:53.099 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:54.801 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3:08.173 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 46.556 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.519 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 47.274 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 44.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.441 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.690 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 43.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:08.897 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 46.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 48.776 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.965 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 48.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.206 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 44.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 44.935 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.338 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 43.593 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 45.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (3) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.123 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 46.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.090 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 51.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 57.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 43.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 43.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 45.107 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:51.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:57.613 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:58.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:58.155 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:01.525 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:58.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:58.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:58.907 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:03.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:03.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:04.962 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:57.203 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:57.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:16.902 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:06.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:06.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:06.325 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.184 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:38.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:38.610 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:41.536 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:41.817 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:42.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.778 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:56.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:56.562 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:51.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:52.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:53.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:44.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:44.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:45.431 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:03.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.871 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:04.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:06.245 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 13. 4. 4. | 16 | 21 | |
5. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
8. | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5. 10. 9. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 13. | 2 | 29 | |
10. | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
11. | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 10. 13. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 12. 11. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 14. 14. 12. | 40 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 13. 4. 4. | 16 | 21 | |
2. (5.) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
3. (6.) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
4. (8.) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5. 10. 9. | 5 | 24 | |
5. (10.) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
6. (11.) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 10. 13. 10. | 33 | ||
7. (12.) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
8. (13.) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 12. 11. 14. | 37 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (7.) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
5. (9.) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 13. | 2 | 29 | |
6. (14.) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 14. 14. 12. | 40 |