ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:28.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:28.631 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:30.345 | ||
4 | (7) | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:32.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | 2:37.607 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 2:41.847 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | DEMİR Murat | TUR-EGSK | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:29.975 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:30.169 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:30.259 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:30.620 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:33.536 | ||
6 | (2) | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 2:33.909 | ||
7 | (7) | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 2:58.962 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:31.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 2:32.543 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:32.659 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 2:40.905 | ||
5 | (6) | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 2:56.031 | ||
- | (4) | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:32.838 | ||
2 | (6) | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:32.969 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:33.227 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:33.743 | ||
5 | (7) | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:42.394 | ||
6 | (1) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 3:48.892 | ||
- | (3) | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 45.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 53.048 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.024 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 45.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 48.478 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | DEMİR Murat | TUR-EGSK | 51.355 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 43.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | 45.891 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 48.892 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.006 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | 46.056 | addTo.->to B | |
3 | (3) | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 46.493 | ||
4 | (6) | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 53.316 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | DEMİR Murat | TUR-EGSK | 1:10.311 | ||
6 | (4) | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 1:10.334 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.554 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.611 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:09.323 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 45.642 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 45.652 | ||
- | (3) | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.312 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.460 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 46.712 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | DEMİR Murat | TUR-EGSK | 49.137 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 49.295 | ||
6 | (2) | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 52.574 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 44.847 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | 45.464 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 43.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.496 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 43.633 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.697 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:01.366 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:40.564 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:40.698 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:40.819 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 1:55.149 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:39.530 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:39.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:40.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 1:43.487 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | DEMİR Murat | TUR-EGSK | 1:43.637 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:39.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:40.442 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 1:40.729 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | 1:42.710 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 94. | DEMİR Murat | TUR-EGSK | 1:44.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 1:44.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 1:51.185 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:31.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:33.125 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 1:36.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:53.510 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:30.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:31.080 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.686 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:32.351 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:32.750 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:49.194 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | DEMİR Murat | TUR-EGSK | 1:49.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 1:54.019 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 2:12.874 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:43.825 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | 1:44.195 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:44.260 | ||
- | (3) | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:38.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:38.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:38.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:38.485 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:38.980 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:20.912 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1. 1. 7. | 70 | 9 | |
2. | 22. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 145. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 3. 9. 1. | 47 | 13 | |
4. | 30. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 29. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2. 6. 6. | 27 | 14 | |
6. | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
7. | 23. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 8. 5. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
8. | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 10. 7. 9. | 2 | 26 | |
9. | 40. | FILIPPOV Danil | KAZ | 13. 8. 8. | 2 | 29 | |
10. | 146. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 7. 10. 11. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 95. | EREN Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 97. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR-EGSK | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
13. | 94. | DEMİR Murat | TUR-EGSK | 14. 12. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 96. | KOLCU Furkan Umut | TUR-EGSK | 12. 14. 13. | 39 |