ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 2:16.675 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:17.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:19.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:28.528 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:31.221 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:38.170 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 2:38.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:39.965 | ||
4 | (6) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:40.578 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.890 | ||
6 | (3) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:46.322 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 2:46.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 2:46.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:48.473 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:55.367 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:46.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:47.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:09.403 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 2:19.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:19.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:26.153 | ||
4 | (6) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:30.059 | ||
5 | (4) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:33.353 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:35.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 2:35.450 | ||
3 | (5) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:35.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 2:36.895 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 2:37.413 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:38.366 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.876 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 44.328 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 52.574 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 45.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 47.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 44.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.978 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 43.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.173 | ||
3 | (1) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (3) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 43.873 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.103 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 47.368 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 43.724 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 43.826 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.610 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 44.461 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 43.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 43.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 43.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.046 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.925 | ||
- | (2) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 43.629 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 43.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 43.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 45.542 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 42.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.353 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 51.911 | ||
- | (1) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 1:29.512 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 1:29.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:33.523 | ||
- | (3) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:31.522 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:31.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 1:31.851 | ||
4 | (3) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:32.308 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:36.066 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:39.678 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:39.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.350 | ||
4 | (6) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:56.896 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 2:11.232 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (4) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:20.605 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:43.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:43.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:45.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:57.412 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 1:29.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:29.595 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:30.050 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 1:30.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:30.908 | ||
6 | (3) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:32.451 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 1:35.391 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:36.496 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:36.874 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.076 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 1:51.480 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:38.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:39.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:52.918 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 1:33.051 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 1:33.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:33.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:33.926 | ||
5 | (3) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:34.541 | ||
6 | (5) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.195 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:31.033 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 1:31.269 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:31.466 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:03.159 | ||
- | (1) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | - | impeding |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1. 3. 16. | 47 | 20 | |
3. | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 6. 2. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 2. 4. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 5. 6. 2. | 29 | 13 | |
6. | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 10. 7. 3. | 15 | 20 | |
7. | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 4. 8. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
9. | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 9. 10. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 8. 13. 12. | 1 | 33 | |
11. | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13. 14. 9. | 36 | ||
13. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 12. 11. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 15. 9. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 14. 15. 11. | 40 | ||
16. | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 16. 16. 15. | 47 |