ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:32.161 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:32.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:34.543 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.600 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:42.020 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:49.449 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:50.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:50.588 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:56.215 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:37.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.846 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:42.961 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:45.016 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.808 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:33.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:52.884 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 3:00.295 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3:00.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 3:03.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 3:07.921 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 2:18.786 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:19.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:20.068 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:21.449 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:21.489 | ||
6 | (5) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:26.775 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 42.832 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.305 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.244 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 44.992 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.083 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.264 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.668 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.159 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:03.172 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.939 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.656 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.198 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.533 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 50.578 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.787 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 43.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 45.567 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.878 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.136 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 51.115 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:33.922 | ||
2 | (6) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:35.268 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:35.408 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.753 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.016 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:32.580 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:33.897 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:35.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.777 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:38.846 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:31.668 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:31.888 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:33.091 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:34.944 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:38.187 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.089 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:39.124 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.229 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.404 | ||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:29.568 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:30.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:30.553 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:30.603 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:39.511 | ||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.027 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:30.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:31.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:33.580 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:35.334 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:36.645 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:37.033 | ||
4 | (2) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.908 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:37.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:37.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:37.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:41.449 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 331 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:41.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:41.149 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:41.279 | ||
5 | (1) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | NO TIME | finished |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 3. 2. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
3. | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 6. 9. 1. | 37 | 16 | |
4. | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8. 3. 3. | 27 | 14 | |
5. | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2. 10. 5. | 26 | 17 | |
6. | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
7. | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 4. 6. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 7. 4. 8. | 11 | 19 | |
9. | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 16. 7. 9. | 2 | 32 | |
10. | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 10. 8. 12. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 9. 13. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 54. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 15. 16. 16. | 47 |