Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:33.992 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:34.291 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:35.262 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:37.025 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:37.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:38.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:39.048 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:39.218 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:41.349 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:39.161 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:39.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:39.584 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:46.840 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:36.334 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:36.629 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:37.141 | ||
4 | (6) | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:37.173 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.528 | ||
6 | (2) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 3:08.321 |
Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:33.992 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 21 | 2 | 2:36.629 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:37.128 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 8 | 4 | 2:37.173 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 5 | 2:38.408 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 3 | 6 | 2:34.291 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 7 | 2:39.584 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 8 | 2:37.025 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 9 | 2:39.048 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 10 | 2:39.218 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 11 | 2:35.262 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 12 | 2:46.840 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 13 | 2:41.349 | |||
14. | C | - | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:33.992 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:37.128 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 8 | 4 | 2:37.173 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 5 | 2:38.408 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 3 | 6 | 2:34.291 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 7 | 2:39.584 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 8 | 2:37.025 | |||
8. (9.) | B | 3. | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 9 | 2:39.048 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 4. | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 10 | 2:39.218 | |||
10. (11.) | B | 5. | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 11 | 2:35.262 | |||
11. (12.) | B | 6. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 12 | 2:46.840 | |||
12. (13.) | C | 1. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 13 | 2:41.349 | |||
13. (14.) | C | - | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 21 | 2 | 2:36.629 |