Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 34 | 1 | 0:44.724 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:44.886 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:44.977 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 8 | 4 | 0:45.476 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 0:46.298 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 0:45.306 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 7 | 0:47.120 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 8 | 0:45.574 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 9 | 0:45.104 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 10 | 0:45.326 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 11 | 0:45.789 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 12 | 0:46.281 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 13 | 0:47.355 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 14 | 0:47.502 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:44.886 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:44.977 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 8 | 4 | 0:45.476 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 0:46.298 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 0:45.306 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 7 | 0:47.120 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 8 | 0:45.574 | |||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 9 | 0:45.104 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 10 | 0:45.326 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 11 | 0:45.789 | |||
11. (12.) | C | 4. | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 12 | 0:46.281 | |||
12. (13.) | D | 1. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 13 | 0:47.355 | |||
13. (14.) | D | 2. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 14 | 0:47.502 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 34 | 1 | 0:44.724 |