Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2:37.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:37.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:39.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 2:41.728 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:35.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:35.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 2:37.780 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.127 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:54.502 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:44.586 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:44.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 2:45.022 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 2:47.496 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | - | kicking out | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | seeded | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 2:43.049 | ||
2 | (6) | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 2:43.988 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 2:44.266 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:44.470 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 2:48.443 | ||
6 | (5) | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.520 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:25.315 | ||
2 | (6) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:28.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:29.064 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2:29.673 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:31.241 | ||
6 | (4) | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:31.990 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 45.054 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 50.124 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 44.641 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 45.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.026 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 44.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 44.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 1:10.966 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 44.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 44.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 46.429 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 48.833 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 47.039 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 47.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 50.024 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 45.709 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 47.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 48.867 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 45.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 1:06.327 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 44.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 44.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 44.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 45.120 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 48.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 50.183 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 45.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 45.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.397 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.741 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 45.864 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 46.064 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 43.897 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 44.083 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 44.655 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 44.984 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:38.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 1:38.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 1:38.935 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:44.628 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:45.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:45.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 1:46.692 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:00.308 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:00.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:01.469 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.937 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:43.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:43.486 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 1:44.187 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 1:52.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:52.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.487 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 1:49.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:49.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 1:49.819 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:41.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:41.975 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:41.978 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:44.059 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:42.959 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 1:43.677 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:43.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2:05.816 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 1:55.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.745 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:47.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 1:47.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:51.091 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 286 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:38.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:39.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:39.324 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:42.435 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:40.471 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:40.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 1:40.957 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:43.640 |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 111. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 34. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 3. 2. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2. 14. 2. | 42 | 18 | |
4. | 103. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 4. 4. 7. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 105. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 7. 6. 3. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 102. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 15. 3. 5. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 104. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 5. 8. 6. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 71. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 6. 5. 8. | 3 | 19 | |
9. | 70. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 8. 7. 10. | 25 | ||
10. | 72. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
11. | 90. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 91. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 118. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 45. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 12. 13. 14. | 39 |