ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.735 | ||
2 | (5) | 187. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:03.408 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.625 | ||
- | (1) | 169. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
- | (6) | 149. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.303 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.979 | ||
5 | (3) | 153. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.528 | ||
6 | (6) | 190. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.071 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:59.001 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:59.423 | ||
3 | (6) | 183. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.576 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.056 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.529 | ||
6 | (1) | 161. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 2:22.346 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.022 | ||
2 | (6) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.167 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.399 | ||
- | (5) | 158. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:57.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.861 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.195 | ||
5 | (6) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.212 | ||
6 | (2) | 186. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.048 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.604 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.769 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.920 | ||
4 | (6) | 157. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.760 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.207 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.479 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.245 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.685 | ||
5 | (6) | 164. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.359 | ||
6 | (1) | 185. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.086 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.825 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.950 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.096 | ||
6 | (7) | 118. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:28.574 | ||
- | (3) | 163. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.255 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.487 | ||
5 | (4) | 187. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.959 | ||
6 | (7) | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.969 | ||
7 | (5) | 120. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:05.039 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:56.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.175 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:58.214 | ||
5 | (1) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.033 | ||
6 | (6) | 183. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.317 | ||
7 | (7) | 152. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.801 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.517 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:49.729 | ||
3 | (6) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.891 | ||
4 | (7) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.884 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.539 | ||
6 | (2) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.245 | ||
7 | (4) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 55.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.272 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.722 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.107 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 57.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.813 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 56.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.082 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.901 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 53.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.185 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:01.735 | ||
- | (1) | 164. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish->to J | |
- | (5) | 163. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish->to J | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 56.270 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.602 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.154 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 56.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.124 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.452 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 55.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.062 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.596 | ||
- | (1) | 152. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | - | off track->to J | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 56.515 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.005 | ||
- | (2) | 99. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | - | false start->to J | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 56.901 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.397 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 57.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.383 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.852 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.626 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 54.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 54.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.842 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.868 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 53.502 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.999 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 53.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.877 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 52.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.125 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 55.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.543 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 54.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.067 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.735 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.783 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.395 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 52.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 54.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 54.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.495 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 52.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 52.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 54.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.100 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.198 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 54.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.499 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 59.393 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.501 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 187. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 58.259 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 59.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.492 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 185. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.771 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.835 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.691 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:02.425 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.413 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.834 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.396 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.831 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 59.021 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 59.045 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.045 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 54.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.066 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.471 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.707 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.105 | ||
- | (3) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 50.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 52.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 52.730 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.502 | ||
2 | (6) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.676 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.099 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:36.417 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.527 | ||
6 | (5) | 161. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.377 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.412 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.148 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:32.151 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.356 | ||
5 | (6) | 152. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.002 | ||
6 | (3) | 157. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.041 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.596 | ||
2 | (6) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.832 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.665 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.734 | ||
5 | (1) | 190. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.270 | ||
6 | (4) | 155. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.348 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:31.018 | ||
2 | (6) | 156. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.652 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.786 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.895 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.996 | ||
6 | (4) | 184. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.283 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.327 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.564 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.170 | ||
6 | (2) | 185. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.285 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.333 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.221 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.139 | ||
5 | (4) | 169. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.191 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.284 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.301 | ||
3 | (6) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.006 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.694 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.905 | ||
6 | (2) | 186. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.519 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:27.224 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.483 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.271 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.850 | ||
6 | (7) | 183. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.637 | ||
7 | (4) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:23.645 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.738 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.594 | ||
6 | (7) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.403 | ||
7 | (6) | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.703 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.815 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.093 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:32.667 | ||
4 | (7) | 187. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.996 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.125 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.587 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:22.328 | ||
3 | (6) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.475 | ||
6 | (7) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.471 | ||
- | (4) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | no finish |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6. 5. 16. | 8 | 27 | |
6. | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 5. 12. 11. | 5 | 28 | |
7. | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 40. 10. 5. | 5 | 55 | |
8. | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 13. 9. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 12. 6. 20. | 3 | 38 | |
10. | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 9. 7. 8. | 2 | 24 | |
11. | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 7. 8. 13. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 10. 13. 7. | 30 | ||
13. | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 8. 15. 15. | 38 | ||
14. | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 15. 14. 10. | 39 | ||
15. | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 11. 16. 17. | 44 | ||
16. | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 17. 17. 19. | 53 | ||
17. | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 26. 11. 21. | 58 | ||
18. | 187. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 14. 33. 12. | 59 | ||
19. | 118. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 18. 20. 24. | 62 | ||
20. | 180. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 23. 19. 23. | 65 | ||
21. | 183. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 16. 34. 18. | 68 | ||
22. | 156. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 27. 29. 14. | 70 | ||
23. | 120. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 19. 25. 26. | 70 | ||
24. | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 33. 22. 25. | 80 | ||
25. | 150. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 32. 21. 28. | 81 | ||
26. | 170. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 24. 27. 32. | 83 | ||
27. | 163. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 21. 41. 22. | 84 | ||
28. | 160. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 25. 24. 35. | 84 | ||
29. | 99. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 39. 38. 9. | 86 | ||
30. | 152. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 20. 39. 29. | 88 | ||
31. | 153. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 31. 30. 27. | 88 | ||
32. | 169. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 40. 18. 31. | 89 | ||
33. | 157. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22. 32. 36. | 90 | ||
34. | 184. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 30. 23. 37. | 90 | ||
35. | 168. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 29. 28. 33. | 90 | ||
36. | 190. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 35. 26. 34. | 95 | ||
37. | 155. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28. 36. 39. | 103 | ||
38. | 164. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 34. 40. 30. | 104 | ||
39. | 161. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 38. 31. 40. | 109 | ||
40. | 186. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 36. 35. 38. | 109 | ||
41. | 185. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 37. 37. 41. | 115 |