ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:53.159 | ||
2 | (6) | 107. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:53.632 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.760 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 2:07.846 | advanced->to B | |
6 | (4) | 184. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.493 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:53.730 | ||
2 | (5) | 182. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.188 | ||
3 | (6) | 141. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:56.290 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:56.729 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.603 | ||
6 | (1) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:08.256 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:53.237 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:54.951 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 2:01.448 | ||
5 | (2) | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:05.194 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:04.238 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:07.852 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:50.625 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:51.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:52.589 | ||
5 | (7) | 93. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:53.314 | ||
6 | (5) | 105. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.443 | ||
7 | (6) | 30. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:54.917 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:45.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.133 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:02.926 | ||
5 | (6) | 182. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.807 | ||
- | (4) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 51.430 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 54.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 55.250 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.663 | ||
5 | (2) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 58.444 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 54.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 56.811 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.441 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 50.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 51.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 54.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 57.098 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 52.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 52.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 54.269 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 50.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 51.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 54.058 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 50.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 51.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 51.796 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 51.757 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 53.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.473 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | - | equipment | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 54.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 56.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 56.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 59.465 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 51.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 52.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 54.018 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 50.566 | ||
2 | (4) | 182. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.666 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 55.049 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 182. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:26.390 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:30.794 | ||
6 | (6) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:38.182 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:21.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:23.511 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.990 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.720 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 107. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.302 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:25.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:31.100 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:35.433 | ||
6 | (3) | 105. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:22.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:23.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:24.333 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:24.377 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.562 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:17.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:17.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.078 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.050 | ||
5 | (6) | 53. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.494 | ||
6 | (2) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:42.890 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 6. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 94. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 1. | 50 | 9 | |
3. | 107. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 182. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 5. 2. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 183. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2. 13. 3. | 34 | 18 | |
6. | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 6. 5. 7. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 53. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 9. 5. | 6 | 22 | |
8. | 141. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 7. 6. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 169. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9. 7. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 119. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 10. 8. 10. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 93. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 11. 14. 11. | 36 | ||
12. | 184. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 14. 10. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 104. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 15. 11. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 105. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 12. 12. 15. | 39 | ||
15. | 30. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 13. 17. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 17. 15. 17. | 49 |