Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.076 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.782 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.870 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:00.782 | ||
7 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.332 | ||
8 | (7) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:14.382 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.325 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:59.579 | ||
3 | (7) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:59.797 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:00.687 | ||
6 | (2) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.651 | ||
7 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:25.227 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:54.325 | ||
3 | (7) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.713 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.995 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:55.969 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.757 | ||
7 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:08.299 | ||
8 | (1) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:13.121 | ||
9 | (9) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:21.468 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:56.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.483 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.574 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.119 | ||
6 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.958 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 52.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 55.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 57.808 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 51.738 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 57.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:03.574 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 51.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.906 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 53.310 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 52.314 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 52.715 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.139 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.235 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 55.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 56.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:04.037 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 54.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.502 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 51.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 51.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.212 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 51.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 52.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 53.553 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 57.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:03.892 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 54.355 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 55.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 58.115 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 52.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.926 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 54.030 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 50.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 51.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 51.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.294 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.046 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.152 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.488 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:43.100 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:31.623 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:32.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.215 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.410 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:34.072 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:45.127 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.951 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:22.734 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.684 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.781 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.784 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.677 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.322 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.444 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.593 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:42.961 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.021 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.358 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:29.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.588 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2. 1. 5. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 5. 5. 8. | 10 | 18 | |
6. | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 8. 9. 4. | 9 | 21 | |
7. | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
9. | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 13. 10. 16. | 39 | ||
14. | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 15. 15. 14. | 44 |