|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.755 (16.755) | [2] 29.457 (12.703) | [3] 42.067 (12.611) | [4] 54.373 (12.306) | [5] 1:05.899 (11.526) | [6] 1:17.458 (11.560) | [7] 1:28.965 (11.508) | [8] 1:40.346 (11.381) | [9] 1:51.525 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 1:51.525 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:52.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.170 (17.170) | [2] 29.791 (12.621) | [3] 42.301 (12.511) | [4] 54.845 (12.544) | [5] 1:06.430 (11.585) | [6] 1:17.918 (11.489) | [7] 1:29.602 (11.684) | [8] 1:41.547 (11.945) | [9] 1:52.867 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 1:52.867 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:53.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.542 (16.542) | [2] 29.214 (12.672) | [3] 41.723 (12.510) | [4] 54.396 (12.673) | [5] 1:05.966 (11.570) | [6] 1:17.554 (11.588) | [7] 1:29.418 (11.864) | [8] 1:41.447 (12.030) | [9] 1:53.874 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 1:53.874 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:56.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.240 (17.240) | [2] 30.016 (12.776) | [3] 42.441 (12.425) | [4] 55.083 (12.642) | [5] 1:07.094 (12.012) | [6] 1:18.972 (11.879) | [7] 1:31.441 (12.470) | [8] 1:44.064 (12.623) | [9] 1:56.657 (12.594) Official Finish Time: 1:56.657 |
|
5 |
(1) |
106. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.945 (16.945) | [2] 29.594 (12.650) | [3] 42.137 (12.543) | [4] 54.805 (12.668) | [5] 1:06.534 (11.729) | [6] 1:18.518 (11.985) | [7] 1:31.290 (12.772) | [8] 1:44.341 (13.052) | [9] 1:57.207 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 1:57.207 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:49.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.208 (15.208) | [2] 26.985 (11.778) | [3] 38.833 (11.848) | [4] 50.394 (11.561) | [5] 1:02.105 (11.712) | [6] 1:13.404 (11.299) | [7] 1:25.153 (11.749) | [8] 1:37.144 (11.992) | [9] 1:49.359 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 1:49.359 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 27.563 (11.918) | [3] 39.318 (11.755) | [4] 50.993 (11.675) | [5] 1:02.826 (11.834) | [6] 1:14.517 (11.692) | [7] 1:26.698 (12.181) | [8] 1:39.324 (12.627) | [9] 1:51.325 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 1:51.325 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:51.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.755 (15.755) | [2] 27.744 (11.990) | [3] 39.447 (11.703) | [4] 51.282 (11.836) | [5] 1:03.200 (11.918) | [6] 1:15.118 (11.919) | [7] 1:27.263 (12.145) | [8] 1:39.544 (12.281) | [9] 1:51.407 (11.864) Official Finish Time: 1:51.407 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.644 (15.644) | [2] 27.556 (11.912) | [3] 39.219 (11.664) | [4] 51.019 (11.800) | [5] 1:02.912 (11.893) | [6] 1:14.932 (12.021) | [7] 1:26.998 (12.067) | [8] 1:39.587 (12.589) | [9] 1:51.800 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 1:51.800 |
|
5 |
(6) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:52.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.844 (15.844) | [2] 29.640 (13.796) | [3] 39.496 (9.857) | [4] 51.326 (11.831) | [5] 1:03.279 (11.953) | [6] 1:15.390 (12.112) | [7] 1:27.586 (12.196) | [8] 1:40.514 (12.928) | [9] 1:52.915 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 1:52.915 |
|
6 |
(5) |
87. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.842 (16.842) | [2] 30.083 (13.241) | [3] 43.687 (13.605) | [4] 57.242 (13.555) | [5] 1:11.416 (14.175) | [6] 1:26.008 (14.592) | [7] 1:40.862 (14.854) | [8] 1:55.865 (15.003) | [9] 8:21:58.208 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.716 (16.716) | [2] 29.136 (12.421) | [3] 41.320 (12.184) | [4] 53.037 (11.718) | [5] 1:04.777 (11.740) | [6] 1:16.767 (11.991) | [7] 1:28.293 (11.526) | [8] 1:40.073 (11.781) | [9] 1:51.990 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 1:51.990 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
1:54.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.372 (16.372) | [2] 29.171 (12.800) | [3] 41.348 (12.177) | [4] 53.102 (11.754) | [5] 1:04.863 (11.761) | [6] 1:16.769 (11.906) | [7] 1:28.736 (11.968) | [8] 1:41.153 (12.417) | [9] 1:54.049 (12.897) Official Finish Time: 1:54.049 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.716 (16.716) | [2] 29.477 (12.762) | [3] 41.790 (12.314) | [4] 53.431 (11.641) | [5] 1:05.328 (11.898) | [6] 1:17.198 (11.870) | [7] 1:28.981 (11.784) | [8] 1:41.360 (12.379) | [9] 2:05.825 (24.466) Official Finish Time: 2:05.825 |
|
4 |
(6) |
125. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
2:11.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.357 (17.357) | [2] 30.213 (12.857) | [3] 43.082 (12.869) | [4] 56.656 (13.575) | [5] 1:10.544 (13.888) | [6] 1:24.943 (14.399) | [7] 1:40.653 (15.711) | [8] 1:56.317 (15.664) | [9] 2:11.452 (15.135) Official Finish Time: 2:11.452 |
|
5 |
(1) |
86. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
2:24.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.373 (18.373) | [2] 32.545 (14.173) | [3] 47.077 (14.533) | [4] 1:02.129 (15.052) | [5] 1:18.764 (16.636) | [6] 1:34.976 (16.212) | [7] 1:50.914 (15.939) | [8] 2:08.182 (17.269) | [9] 2:24.678 (16.496) Official Finish Time: 2:24.678 |
|
6 |
(5) |
89. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
2:25.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.637 (18.637) | [2] 33.048 (14.412) | [3] 47.842 (14.794) | [4] 1:02.973 (15.132) | [5] 1:19.442 (16.469) | [6] 1:35.966 (16.525) | [7] 1:52.991 (17.026) | [8] 2:09.648 (16.658) | [9] 2:25.331 (15.683) Official Finish Time: 2:25.331 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:00.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 28.878 (12.956) | [3] 41.506 (12.628) | [4] 54.763 (13.257) | [5] 1:07.795 (13.032) | [6] 1:20.815 (13.021) | [7] 1:34.097 (13.282) | [8] 1:47.040 (12.944) | [9] 2:00.048 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 2:00.048 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
2:00.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.364 (16.364) | [2] 29.238 (12.875) | [3] 41.698 (12.461) | [4] 54.994 (13.296) | [5] 1:07.918 (12.924) | [6] 1:21.112 (13.194) | [7] 1:34.371 (13.260) | [8] 1:47.644 (13.274) | [9] 2:00.470 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 2:00.470 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU |
|
2:03.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.388 (21.388) | [2] 28.840 (7.452) | [3] 41.606 (12.766) | [4] 54.872 (13.266) | [5] 1:08.391 (13.520) | [6] 1:21.690 (13.299) | [7] 1:35.272 (13.583) | [8] 1:49.460 (14.188) | [9] 2:03.015 (13.555) Official Finish Time: 2:03.015 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL |
|
2:03.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.912 (16.912) | [2] 29.584 (12.672) | [3] 42.299 (12.716) | [4] 55.228 (12.929) | [5] 1:08.676 (13.449) | [6] 1:21.838 (13.162) | [7] 1:35.298 (13.461) | [8] 1:49.423 (14.125) | [9] 2:03.684 (14.262) Official Finish Time: 2:03.684 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.074 (18.074) | [2] 33.778 (15.705) | [3] 50.240 (16.463) | [4] 1:07.604 (17.364) | [5] 1:25.753 (18.150) | [6] 1:43.323 (17.570) | [7] 2:00.497 (17.175) | [8] 8:30:28.890 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.750 (15.750) | [2] 27.696 (11.947) | [3] 39.207 (11.511) | [4] 50.676 (11.470) | [5] 1:01.801 (11.125) | [6] 1:13.134 (11.333) | [7] 1:24.374 (11.240) | [8] 1:36.025 (11.652) | [9] 1:46.953 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 1:46.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:47.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.587 (11.890) | [3] 39.017 (11.431) | [4] 50.509 (11.492) | [5] 1:01.471 (10.962) | [6] 1:12.661 (11.191) | [7] 1:23.993 (11.333) | [8] 1:35.629 (11.636) | [9] 1:47.268 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 1:47.268 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 27.757 (11.785) | [3] 39.304 (11.547) | [4] 50.731 (11.428) | [5] 1:02.266 (11.536) | [6] 1:14.410 (12.144) | [7] 1:27.045 (12.636) | [8] 1:40.200 (13.155) | [9] 1:53.470 (13.270) Official Finish Time: 1:53.470 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.425 (16.425) | [2] 28.777 (12.353) | [3] 41.307 (12.531) | [4] 53.886 (12.579) | [5] 1:06.636 (12.750) | [6] 1:19.845 (13.210) | [7] 1:34.016 (14.171) | [8] 1:48.845 (14.830) | [9] 2:03.252 (14.407) Official Finish Time: 2:03.252 |
|
5 |
(5) |
84. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.858 (16.858) | [2] 30.075 (13.217) | [3] 43.415 (13.340) | [4] 57.642 (14.227) | [5] 1:13.067 (15.426) | [6] 1:28.585 (15.518) | [7] 1:44.398 (15.814) | [8] 2:00.471 (16.073) | [9] 8:34:54.587 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:48.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.684 (12.584) | [3] 40.615 (11.931) | [4] 52.483 (11.868) | [5] 1:04.222 (11.740) | [6] 1:15.880 (11.658) | [7] 1:26.606 (10.726) | [8] 1:37.205 (10.600) | [9] 1:48.270 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 1:48.270 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:49.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.420 (16.420) | [2] 28.926 (12.507) | [3] 40.322 (11.396) | [4] 52.284 (11.963) | [5] 1:04.010 (11.726) | [6] 1:15.655 (11.645) | [7] 1:26.999 (11.345) | [8] 1:38.129 (11.130) | [9] 1:49.583 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 1:49.583 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.593 (16.593) | [2] 29.196 (12.603) | [3] 40.781 (11.585) | [4] 52.555 (11.774) | [5] 1:04.320 (11.766) | [6] 1:15.983 (11.663) | [7] 1:27.204 (11.222) | [8] 1:38.523 (11.319) | [9] 1:49.620 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 1:49.620 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.621 (16.621) | [2] 29.266 (12.646) | [3] 40.901 (11.635) | [4] 52.762 (11.862) | [5] 1:04.723 (11.962) | [6] 1:16.909 (12.186) | [7] 1:29.299 (12.391) | [8] 1:42.572 (13.273) | [9] 1:55.894 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 1:55.894 |
|
5 |
(4) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:58.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.886 (16.886) | [2] 29.480 (12.594) | [3] 41.270 (11.791) | [4] 53.003 (11.734) | [5] 1:05.284 (12.281) | [6] 1:18.085 (12.801) | [7] 1:31.471 (13.387) | [8] 1:45.356 (13.885) | [9] 1:58.979 (13.624) Official Finish Time: 1:58.979 |
|
6 |
(6) |
90. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
2:03.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.150 (17.150) | [2] 29.593 (12.443) | [3] 41.899 (12.306) | [4] 54.390 (12.492) | [5] 1:07.218 (12.828) | [6] 1:20.662 (13.444) | [7] 1:34.770 (14.109) | [8] 1:48.745 (13.976) | [9] 1:49.225 (0.480) Official Finish Time: 2:03.986 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.925 (14.925) | [2] 26.511 (11.587) | [3] 37.836 (11.326) | [4] 49.329 (11.493) | [5] 1:00.704 (11.376) | [6] 1:12.324 (11.621) | [7] 1:23.684 (11.360) | [8] 1:35.341 (11.657) | [9] 1:46.953 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 1:46.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 26.839 (11.545) | [3] 38.142 (11.304) | [4] 49.428 (11.286) | [5] 1:00.810 (11.382) | [6] 1:12.351 (11.542) | [7] 1:24.013 (11.662) | [8] 1:35.705 (11.692) | [9] 1:47.521 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 1:47.521 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 27.088 (11.632) | [3] 38.466 (11.378) | [4] 49.631 (11.166) | [5] 1:00.967 (11.336) | [6] 1:12.671 (11.705) | [7] 1:24.543 (11.872) | [8] 1:36.877 (12.334) | [9] 1:49.148 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 1:49.148 |
|
4 |
(6) |
118. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:03.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.214 (16.214) | [2] 28.065 (11.852) | [3] 40.482 (12.417) | [4] 53.566 (13.084) | [5] 1:07.182 (13.617) | [6] 1:21.005 (13.824) | [7] 1:35.254 (14.249) | [8] 1:49.508 (14.255) | [9] 2:03.283 (13.775) Official Finish Time: 2:03.283 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
2:05.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.812 (15.812) | [2] 27.283 (11.471) | [3] 38.584 (11.301) | [4] 49.858 (11.275) | [5] 1:01.481 (11.624) | [6] 1:13.806 (12.325) | [7] 1:26.734 (12.929) | [8] 1:51.188 (24.454) | [9] 2:05.441 (14.254) Official Finish Time: 2:05.441 |
|
6 |
(3) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:06.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 27.429 (11.402) | [3] 38.713 (11.284) | [4] 50.105 (11.393) | [5] 1:01.759 (11.655) | [6] 1:13.868 (12.109) | [7] 1:37.420 (23.552) | [8] 1:52.749 (15.330) | [9] 2:06.695 (13.946) Official Finish Time: 2:06.695 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
2:11.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.374 (17.374) | [2] 30.899 (13.525) | [3] 44.896 (13.998) | [4] 59.208 (14.312) | [5] 1:13.041 (13.834) | [6] 1:27.439 (14.398) | [7] 1:42.085 (14.646) | [8] 1:56.803 (14.718) | [9] 2:11.388 (14.586) Official Finish Time: 2:11.388 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
2:13.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.277 (17.277) | [2] 30.630 (13.354) | [3] 44.716 (14.086) | [4] 59.262 (14.547) | [5] 1:13.897 (14.636) | [6] 1:29.112 (15.215) | [7] 1:44.118 (15.007) | [8] 1:59.614 (15.496) | [9] 2:13.610 (13.997) Official Finish Time: 2:13.610 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
2:27.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.604 (18.604) | [2] 33.375 (14.771) | [3] 48.812 (15.437) | [4] 1:05.279 (16.468) | [5] 1:21.525 (16.246) | [6] 1:37.565 (16.041) | [7] 1:53.825 (16.260) | [8] 2:10.501 (16.676) | [9] 2:27.280 (16.780) Official Finish Time: 2:27.280 |
|
- |
(2) |
62. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 17.923 (17.923) | [2] 32.931 (15.008) | [3] 48.396 (15.465) | [4] 1:04.868 (16.472) | [5] 1:21.950 (17.082) | [6] 1:38.229 (16.280) | [7] 1:54.723 (16.494) | [8] 2:12.487 (17.765) | [9] 2:32.038 (19.551) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:55.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.980 (11.953) | [3] 38.848 (11.868) | [4] 51.133 (12.286) | [5] 1:03.911 (12.778) | [6] 1:16.130 (12.220) | [7] 1:29.083 (12.953) | [8] 1:42.031 (12.948) | [9] 1:55.292 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 1:55.292 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:58.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.283 (11.914) | [3] 39.193 (11.910) | [4] 51.519 (12.327) | [5] 1:04.408 (12.890) | [6] 1:17.728 (13.320) | [7] 1:31.349 (13.622) | [8] 1:45.125 (13.776) | [9] 1:58.633 (13.509) Official Finish Time: 1:58.633 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL |
|
2:06.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.386 (16.386) | [2] 29.127 (12.741) | [3] 42.019 (12.892) | [4] 55.085 (13.067) | [5] 1:08.598 (13.514) | [6] 1:22.727 (14.130) | [7] 1:37.673 (14.947) | [8] 1:52.478 (14.805) | [9] 2:06.612 (14.135) Official Finish Time: 2:06.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
2:18.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.775 (16.775) | [2] 29.224 (12.449) | [3] 42.115 (12.892) | [4] 55.435 (13.320) | [5] 1:08.919 (13.485) | [6] 1:23.485 (14.566) | [7] 1:38.220 (14.736) | [8] 1:52.539 (14.319) | [9] 2:18.293 (25.755) Official Finish Time: 2:18.293 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
2:27.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.785 (17.785) | [2] 31.855 (14.071) | [3] 46.977 (15.122) | [4] 1:02.592 (15.616) | [5] 1:21.049 (18.457) | [6] 1:39.387 (18.339) | [7] 1:55.815 (16.428) | [8] 2:12.103 (16.289) | [9] 2:27.998 (15.896) Official Finish Time: 2:27.998 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:54.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.521 (16.521) | [2] 29.097 (12.576) | [3] 41.478 (12.382) | [4] 53.622 (12.145) | [5] 1:05.853 (12.232) | [6] 1:17.118 (11.266) | [7] 1:29.101 (11.983) | [8] 1:41.712 (12.611) | [9] 1:54.013 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 1:54.013 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.307 (16.307) | [2] 28.868 (12.562) | [3] 41.228 (12.360) | [4] 53.411 (12.183) | [5] 1:05.564 (12.153) | [6] 1:18.384 (12.820) | [7] 1:29.866 (11.483) | [8] 1:42.049 (12.183) | [9] 1:54.374 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 1:54.374 |
|
3 |
(6) |
44. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.439 (16.439) | [2] 28.875 (12.436) | [3] 41.266 (12.392) | [4] 53.438 (12.173) | [5] 1:05.786 (12.348) | [6] 1:17.727 (11.942) | [7] 1:29.421 (11.694) | [8] 1:41.941 (12.520) | [9] 1:54.391 (12.451) Official Finish Time: 1:54.391 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:54.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.831 (16.831) | [2] 29.267 (12.437) | [3] 41.617 (12.351) | [4] 53.785 (12.168) | [5] 1:06.042 (12.257) | [6] 1:18.083 (12.042) | [7] 1:30.056 (11.974) | [8] 1:42.390 (12.334) | [9] 1:54.539 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 1:54.539 |
|
5 |
(4) |
85. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU |
|
2:12.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.025 (17.025) | [2] 29.385 (12.361) | [3] 41.811 (12.426) | [4] 54.873 (13.062) | [5] 1:09.044 (14.172) | [6] 1:25.107 (16.063) | [7] 1:40.904 (15.798) | [8] 1:56.315 (15.412) | [9] 2:12.380 (16.065) Official Finish Time: 2:12.380 |
|
6 |
(5) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:17.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 29.634 (12.600) | [3] 41.910 (12.277) | [4] 53.889 (11.980) | [5] 1:06.142 (12.253) | [6] 1:18.429 (12.288) | [7] 1:45.578 (27.149) | [8] 2:02.028 (16.450) | [9] 2:17.649 (15.622) Official Finish Time: 2:17.649 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
1:52.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.290 (16.290) | [2] 28.679 (12.389) | [3] 40.822 (12.144) | [4] 52.617 (11.795) | [5] 1:04.385 (11.769) | [6] 1:16.111 (11.727) | [7] 1:28.274 (12.163) | [8] 1:40.886 (12.613) | [9] 1:52.614 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 1:52.614 |
|
2 |
(6) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:52.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.528 (16.528) | [2] 29.012 (12.484) | [3] 41.075 (12.063) | [4] 52.961 (11.886) | [5] 1:04.497 (11.536) | [6] 1:16.240 (11.744) | [7] 1:28.427 (12.187) | [8] 1:41.093 (12.666) | [9] 1:52.800 (11.707) Official Finish Time: 1:52.800 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 28.672 (12.492) | [3] 40.708 (12.036) | [4] 52.512 (11.805) | [5] 1:03.980 (11.468) | [6] 1:15.968 (11.989) | [7] 1:27.820 (11.853) | [8] 1:40.474 (12.654) | [9] 1:52.993 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 1:52.993 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:58.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.459 (16.459) | [2] 28.914 (12.456) | [3] 40.980 (12.066) | [4] 52.945 (11.966) | [5] 1:04.781 (11.836) | [6] 1:17.038 (12.258) | [7] 1:29.863 (12.826) | [8] 1:43.630 (13.767) | [9] 1:58.011 (14.382) Official Finish Time: 1:58.011 |
|
5 |
(3) |
118. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:01.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.750 (16.750) | [2] 29.393 (12.643) | [3] 41.455 (12.063) | [4] 53.893 (12.438) | [5] 1:06.909 (13.017) | [6] 1:19.960 (13.051) | [7] 1:33.563 (13.603) | [8] 1:47.151 (13.589) | [9] 2:01.339 (14.188) Official Finish Time: 2:01.339 |
|
6 |
(4) |
90. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
2:02.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 29.466 (12.583) | [3] 41.610 (12.145) | [4] 54.137 (12.527) | [5] 1:06.691 (12.554) | [6] 1:20.066 (13.375) | [7] 1:33.685 (13.620) | [8] 1:47.106 (13.421) | [9] 2:02.303 (15.197) Official Finish Time: 2:02.303 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:45.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 27.098 (11.534) | [3] 38.171 (11.073) | [4] 49.335 (11.165) | [5] 1:00.182 (10.848) | [6] 1:11.053 (10.871) | [7] 1:22.210 (11.157) | [8] 1:33.778 (11.569) | [9] 1:45.270 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 1:45.270 |
|
2 |
(6) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.403 (16.403) | [2] 27.339 (10.936) | [3] 38.362 (11.024) | [4] 49.058 (10.696) | [5] 59.834 (10.777) | [6] 1:11.075 (11.241) | [7] 1:22.445 (11.370) | [8] 1:34.011 (11.567) | [9] 1:45.348 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 1:45.348 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 26.591 (11.345) | [3] 37.762 (11.172) | [4] 48.773 (11.011) | [5] 59.617 (10.845) | [6] 1:11.199 (11.583) | [7] 1:22.539 (11.340) | [8] 1:33.915 (11.377) | [9] 1:45.559 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:45.559 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.444 (15.444) | [2] 26.877 (11.433) | [3] 37.970 (11.094) | [4] 49.137 (11.168) | [5] 59.924 (10.788) | [6] 1:11.543 (11.619) | [7] 1:22.817 (11.274) | [8] 1:34.568 (11.752) | [9] 1:46.921 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 1:46.921 |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:52.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.711 (15.711) | [2] 27.297 (11.586) | [3] 38.391 (11.095) | [4] 49.692 (11.302) | [5] 1:01.003 (11.311) | [6] 1:12.625 (11.623) | [7] 1:24.935 (12.310) | [8] 1:38.340 (13.405) | [9] 1:52.493 (14.153) Official Finish Time: 1:52.493 |
|
6 |
(4) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:05.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.471 (11.883) | [3] 38.714 (11.243) | [4] 49.865 (11.151) | [5] 1:01.227 (11.363) | [6] 1:12.809 (11.583) | [7] 1:25.092 (12.284) | [8] 1:49.355 (24.264) | [9] 2:05.171 (15.816) Official Finish Time: 2:05.171 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 20.558 (11.374) | [3] 31.193 (10.635) | [4] 42.234 (11.042) | [5] 53.103 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 53.103 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
53.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.854 (8.854) | [2] 20.341 (11.488) | [3] 31.555 (11.214) | [4] 42.524 (10.970) | [5] 53.848 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 53.848 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
54.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.532 (9.532) | [2] 20.978 (11.446) | [3] 32.176 (11.199) | [4] 43.653 (11.477) | [5] 54.911 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 54.911 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
53.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 20.269 (11.264) | [3] 31.287 (11.018) | [4] 42.403 (11.116) | [5] 53.442 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 53.442 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 20.127 (11.430) | [3] 31.428 (11.301) | [4] 42.962 (11.535) | [5] 54.114 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 54.114 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
54.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 20.033 (11.276) | [3] 31.403 (11.371) | [4] 42.919 (11.517) | [5] 54.324 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 54.324 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
1:00.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.638 (9.638) | [2] 22.091 (12.454) | [3] 34.666 (12.575) | [4] 47.640 (12.974) | [5] 1:00.763 (13.123) Official Finish Time: 1:00.763 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.828 (11.053) | [3] 30.789 (10.961) | [4] 42.151 (11.362) | [5] 53.887 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 53.887 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
58.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.821 (9.821) | [2] 22.334 (12.513) | [3] 33.382 (11.048) | [4] 49.820 (16.439) | [5] 58.834 (9.015) Official Finish Time: 58.834 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU |
|
1:00.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 21.904 (12.325) | [3] 34.346 (12.443) | [4] 47.149 (12.803) | [5] 1:00.171 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 1:00.171 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
1:01.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.903 (9.903) | [2] 22.348 (12.445) | [3] 35.020 (12.672) | [4] 48.082 (13.063) | [5] 1:01.082 (13.001) Official Finish Time: 1:01.082 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL |
|
1:00.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 21.850 (12.437) | [3] 34.679 (12.829) | [4] 47.379 (12.701) | [5] 1:00.676 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 1:00.676 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
1:02.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 20.506 (11.518) | [3] 37.049 (16.543) | [4] 50.603 (13.555) | [5] 1:02.456 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 1:02.456 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:02.681 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.154 (9.154) | [2] 20.566 (11.412) | [3] 36.931 (16.365) | [4] 50.882 (13.951) | [5] 1:02.681 (11.800) Official Finish Time: 1:02.681 |
|
4 |
(1) |
89. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
1:09.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.534 (10.534) | [2] 25.164 (14.630) | [3] 39.553 (14.389) | [4] 54.450 (14.898) | [5] 1:09.727 (15.278) Official Finish Time: 1:09.727 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
52.474 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.594 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.903 |
|
4 |
(2) |
84. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:00.522 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
56.167 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
57.903 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.152 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
1:07.037 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
52.788 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.889 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
59.664 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
51.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 19.276 (10.827) | [3] 29.637 (10.362) | [4] 40.528 (10.891) | [5] 51.340 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 51.340 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.478 (10.805) | [3] 30.117 (10.639) | [4] 40.813 (10.697) | [5] 51.440 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 51.440 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 20.693 (11.365) | [3] 31.925 (11.232) | [4] 43.387 (11.462) | [5] 54.840 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 54.840 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
55.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.420 (9.420) | [2] 21.104 (11.684) | [3] 33.337 (12.233) | [4] 44.032 (10.696) | [5] 55.902 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 55.902 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
51.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 19.196 (10.921) | [3] 29.792 (10.596) | [4] 40.505 (10.714) | [5] 51.179 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 51.179 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
52.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.397 (10.888) | [3] 30.346 (10.949) | [4] 41.785 (11.440) | [5] 52.983 (11.199) Official Finish Time: 52.983 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 20.444 (11.115) | [3] 31.189 (10.746) | [4] 46.766 (15.577) | [5] 1:02.029 (15.264) Official Finish Time: 1:02.029 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 19.942 (11.116) | [3] 30.910 (10.968) | [4] 48.393 (17.483) | [5] 1:03.759 (15.367) Official Finish Time: 1:03.759 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.509 (10.930) | [3] 30.139 (10.630) | [4] 40.913 (10.774) | [5] 51.680 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 51.680 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
55.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.796 (9.796) | [2] 21.295 (11.500) | [3] 33.708 (12.413) | [4] 44.191 (10.483) | [5] 55.820 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 55.820 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
58.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 21.236 (12.034) | [3] 33.244 (12.008) | [4] 45.739 (12.495) | [5] 58.469 (12.731) Official Finish Time: 58.469 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL |
|
59.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.718 (9.718) | [2] 22.078 (12.361) | [3] 34.164 (12.086) | [4] 46.885 (12.721) | [5] 59.907 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 59.907 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
50.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.795 (10.416) | [3] 29.101 (10.307) | [4] 39.762 (10.661) | [5] 50.789 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 50.789 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
52.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.693 (8.693) | [2] 19.844 (11.151) | [3] 30.880 (11.037) | [4] 42.063 (11.183) | [5] 52.960 (10.897) Official Finish Time: 52.960 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
53.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.204 (20.204) | [2] 31.082 (10.878) | [3] 42.300 (11.219) | [4] 53.240 (10.940) | [5] 53.701 (0.461) Official Finish Time: 53.240 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
53.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 20.276 (11.105) | [3] 31.259 (10.984) | [4] 42.482 (11.223) | [5] 53.578 (11.096) Official Finish Time: 53.578 |
|
5 |
(3) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 21.324 (11.827) | [3] 33.063 (11.739) | [4] 45.021 (11.958) | [5] 57.208 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 57.208 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
51.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 19.258 (10.906) | [3] 29.874 (10.616) | [4] 40.605 (10.731) | [5] 51.476 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 51.476 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.807 (8.807) | [2] 19.500 (10.693) | [3] 30.115 (10.616) | [4] 40.893 (10.778) | [5] 51.618 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 51.618 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
52.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.589 (8.589) | [2] 19.558 (10.969) | [3] 30.326 (10.768) | [4] 41.473 (11.148) | [5] 52.448 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 52.448 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
52.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.058 (9.058) | [2] 19.885 (10.828) | [3] 30.557 (10.673) | [4] 41.785 (11.229) | [5] 52.701 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 52.701 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 18.556 (10.366) | [3] 28.441 (9.885) | [4] 38.967 (10.526) | [5] 49.455 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 49.455 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
50.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.575 (8.575) | [2] 19.058 (10.483) | [3] 29.437 (10.380) | [4] 40.053 (10.616) | [5] 50.660 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 50.660 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.494 (10.738) | [3] 29.758 (10.265) | [4] 40.240 (10.482) | [5] 50.799 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 50.799 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
54.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 20.493 (11.307) | [3] 31.538 (11.045) | [4] 43.095 (11.557) | [5] 54.547 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 54.547 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
1:06.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 23.600 (14.028) | [3] 37.993 (14.393) | [4] 52.415 (14.423) | [5] 1:06.616 (14.202) Official Finish Time: 1:06.616 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:14.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.857 (9.857) | [2] 24.802 (14.946) | [3] 40.239 (15.438) | [4] 56.779 (16.540) | [5] 1:14.015 (17.237) Official Finish Time: 1:14.015 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
1:25.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.238 (10.238) | [2] 24.825 (14.587) | [3] 38.983 (14.159) | [4] 53.550 (14.568) | [5] 1:25.034 (31.484) Official Finish Time: 1:25.034 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
1:02.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.672 (9.672) | [2] 22.643 (12.971) | [3] 35.561 (12.919) | [4] 48.586 (13.026) | [5] 1:02.047 (13.461) Official Finish Time: 1:02.047 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:04.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.035 (10.035) | [2] 23.041 (13.007) | [3] 36.034 (12.993) | [4] 50.011 (13.978) | [5] 1:04.515 (14.504) Official Finish Time: 1:04.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
1:12.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.861 (9.861) | [2] 29.840 (19.979) | [3] 43.489 (13.649) | [4] 57.440 (13.952) | [5] 1:12.062 (14.622) Official Finish Time: 1:12.062 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
53.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.606 (8.606) | [2] 20.019 (11.413) | [3] 30.957 (10.938) | [4] 42.297 (11.341) | [5] 53.878 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 53.878 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 20.155 (11.489) | [3] 31.111 (10.957) | [4] 42.367 (11.256) | [5] 54.108 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 54.108 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
57.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 21.160 (11.928) | [3] 32.846 (11.686) | [4] 44.951 (12.105) | [5] 57.110 (12.160) Official Finish Time: 57.110 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU |
|
1:01.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.361 (9.361) | [2] 21.346 (11.986) | [3] 33.647 (12.301) | [4] 47.072 (13.425) | [5] 1:01.203 (14.132) Official Finish Time: 1:01.203 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
53.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.903 (11.246) | [3] 30.659 (10.757) | [4] 41.711 (11.052) | [5] 53.392 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 53.392 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
53.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.772 (11.266) | [3] 30.948 (11.177) | [4] 42.573 (11.625) | [5] 53.996 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 53.996 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 20.042 (11.359) | [3] 31.529 (11.487) | [4] 42.952 (11.423) | [5] 54.205 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 54.205 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 20.587 (11.444) | [3] 32.100 (11.513) | [4] 43.906 (11.806) | [5] 55.662 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 55.662 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL |
|
1:13.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 21.486 (11.907) | [3] 33.309 (11.824) | [4] 45.635 (12.327) | [5] 1:13.743 (28.108) Official Finish Time: 1:13.743 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
54.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 20.443 (11.629) | [3] 31.684 (11.242) | [4] 43.211 (11.527) | [5] 54.744 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 54.744 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.010 (9.010) | [2] 20.684 (11.675) | [3] 31.908 (11.224) | [4] 43.514 (11.607) | [5] 54.892 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 54.892 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.499 (9.499) | [2] 20.910 (11.411) | [3] 32.006 (11.097) | [4] 43.605 (11.599) | [5] 54.926 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 54.926 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
59.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.331 (9.331) | [2] 21.324 (11.993) | [3] 33.318 (11.994) | [4] 46.019 (12.702) | [5] 59.109 (13.090) Official Finish Time: 59.109 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.448 (8.448) | [2] 19.175 (10.727) | [3] 29.777 (10.603) | [4] 40.477 (10.701) | [5] 51.246 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 51.246 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
53.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 20.025 (11.089) | [3] 30.921 (10.896) | [4] 42.000 (11.080) | [5] 53.179 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 53.179 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
53.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.732 (8.732) | [2] 19.602 (10.870) | [3] 30.678 (11.076) | [4] 42.058 (11.381) | [5] 53.308 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 53.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
53.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.215 (9.215) | [2] 20.396 (11.181) | [3] 31.466 (11.070) | [4] 42.755 (11.290) | [5] 53.926 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 53.926 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
50.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 19.167 (10.879) | [3] 29.239 (10.073) | [4] 39.620 (10.382) | [5] 50.322 (10.702) Official Finish Time: 50.322 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 19.444 (10.694) | [3] 30.106 (10.662) | [4] 40.604 (10.499) | [5] 50.956 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 50.956 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
51.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 19.079 (10.899) | [3] 29.687 (10.608) | [4] 40.392 (10.706) | [5] 51.038 (10.646) Official Finish Time: 51.038 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
51.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 19.410 (10.703) | [3] 29.883 (10.474) | [4] 40.668 (10.785) | [5] 51.276 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 51.276 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.350 (14.350) | [2] 25.309 (10.960) | [3] 36.501 (11.192) | [4] 48.155 (11.654) | [5] 1:00.457 (12.303) | [6] 1:13.345 (12.889) | [7] 1:25.940 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:25.940 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:36.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.445 (15.445) | [2] 27.513 (12.068) | [3] 40.106 (12.594) | [4] 53.525 (13.419) | [5] 1:07.446 (13.921) | [6] 1:22.072 (14.627) | [7] 1:36.236 (14.164) Official Finish Time: 1:36.236 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU |
|
1:40.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 28.562 (12.482) | [3] 41.444 (12.883) | [4] 55.120 (13.677) | [5] 1:09.953 (14.833) | [6] 1:24.972 (15.019) | [7] 1:40.504 (15.533) Official Finish Time: 1:40.504 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.241 (18.241) | [2] 34.195 (15.955) | [3] 51.006 (16.811) | [4] 1:08.259 (17.253) | [5] 1:26.224 (17.966) | [6] 1:44.416 (18.192) | [7] 9:27:08.570 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:26.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.871 (15.871) | [2] 28.105 (12.235) | [3] 40.322 (12.217) | [4] 52.286 (11.965) | [5] 1:03.500 (11.214) | [6] 1:14.997 (11.497) | [7] 1:26.301 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 1:26.301 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:26.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.086 (16.086) | [2] 28.437 (12.352) | [3] 40.790 (12.353) | [4] 52.601 (11.812) | [5] 1:04.062 (11.462) | [6] 1:15.595 (11.533) | [7] 1:26.733 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 1:26.733 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.334 (12.098) | [3] 40.772 (12.438) | [4] 52.629 (11.858) | [5] 1:04.103 (11.474) | [6] 1:15.628 (11.525) | [7] 1:26.933 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 1:26.933 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.137 (18.137) | [2] 33.147 (15.010) | [3] 47.924 (14.778) | [4] 1:02.713 (14.789) | [5] 1:19.074 (16.362) | [6] 1:35.055 (15.981) | [7] 9:29:47.645 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:28.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 28.182 (12.223) | [3] 40.416 (12.235) | [4] 52.487 (12.071) | [5] 1:04.496 (12.010) | [6] 1:16.586 (12.090) | [7] 1:28.368 (11.782) Official Finish Time: 1:28.368 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 28.478 (12.166) | [3] 40.437 (11.960) | [4] 52.560 (12.123) | [5] 1:04.829 (12.270) | [6] 1:17.696 (12.867) | [7] 1:30.929 (13.234) Official Finish Time: 1:30.929 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:36.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.374 (16.374) | [2] 29.059 (12.685) | [3] 41.175 (12.116) | [4] 53.777 (12.603) | [5] 1:07.247 (13.470) | [6] 1:21.534 (14.288) | [7] 1:36.011 (14.477) Official Finish Time: 1:36.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:42.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.153 (16.153) | [2] 28.989 (12.836) | [3] 42.243 (13.254) | [4] 56.424 (14.182) | [5] 1:10.952 (14.528) | [6] 1:27.173 (16.221) | [7] 1:42.656 (15.483) Official Finish Time: 1:42.656 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 27.968 (12.177) | [3] 40.130 (12.163) | [4] 52.479 (12.349) | [5] 1:04.101 (11.623) | [6] 1:15.428 (11.328) | [7] 1:26.935 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 1:26.935 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.684 (15.684) | [2] 27.982 (12.298) | [3] 40.199 (12.217) | [4] 52.453 (12.255) | [5] 1:04.604 (12.152) | [6] 1:16.599 (11.995) | [7] 1:28.534 (11.936) Official Finish Time: 1:28.534 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:34.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.112 (16.112) | [2] 28.733 (12.622) | [3] 41.088 (12.356) | [4] 53.676 (12.588) | [5] 1:06.813 (13.138) | [6] 1:20.337 (13.524) | [7] 1:34.185 (13.849) Official Finish Time: 1:34.185 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:26.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.231 (15.231) | [2] 27.228 (11.997) | [3] 39.156 (11.929) | [4] 51.230 (12.075) | [5] 1:02.986 (11.756) | [6] 1:14.693 (11.708) | [7] 1:26.426 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:26.426 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
1:27.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.079 (15.079) | [2] 27.152 (12.074) | [3] 39.167 (12.016) | [4] 51.138 (11.971) | [5] 1:03.509 (12.372) | [6] 1:15.669 (12.160) | [7] 1:27.762 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 1:27.762 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL |
|
1:36.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.939 (15.939) | [2] 28.349 (12.410) | [3] 40.950 (12.601) | [4] 53.982 (13.033) | [5] 1:07.607 (13.626) | [6] 1:21.869 (14.262) | [7] 1:36.019 (14.151) Official Finish Time: 1:36.019 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
1:42.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 29.118 (12.565) | [3] 42.246 (13.129) | [4] 56.335 (14.089) | [5] 1:11.410 (15.075) | [6] 1:26.661 (15.252) | [7] 1:42.305 (15.645) Official Finish Time: 1:42.305 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 28.003 (12.222) | [3] 39.844 (11.841) | [4] 51.489 (11.645) | [5] 1:02.817 (11.329) | [6] 1:14.165 (11.348) | [7] 1:25.051 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 1:25.051 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:25.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.780 (15.780) | [2] 27.994 (12.215) | [3] 39.830 (11.836) | [4] 51.391 (11.562) | [5] 1:02.780 (11.389) | [6] 1:14.155 (11.375) | [7] 1:25.242 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 1:25.242 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 28.246 (12.168) | [3] 40.219 (11.974) | [4] 51.788 (11.569) | [5] 1:03.335 (11.547) | [6] 1:15.297 (11.963) | [7] 1:27.185 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 1:27.185 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
1:38.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 28.409 (12.185) | [3] 40.935 (12.527) | [4] 54.108 (13.173) | [5] 1:08.441 (14.333) | [6] 1:23.166 (14.726) | [7] 1:38.181 (15.015) Official Finish Time: 1:38.181 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.541 (14.541) | [2] 25.842 (11.301) | [3] 36.919 (11.078) | [4] 48.196 (11.278) | [5] 59.338 (11.142) | [6] 1:10.830 (11.493) | [7] 1:22.339 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 1:22.339 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.579 (14.579) | [2] 26.035 (11.457) | [3] 37.378 (11.343) | [4] 49.170 (11.793) | [5] 1:00.776 (11.606) | [6] 1:12.953 (12.178) | [7] 1:24.965 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 1:24.965 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:25.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.749 (14.749) | [2] 26.141 (11.392) | [3] 37.478 (11.338) | [4] 48.863 (11.385) | [5] 1:01.194 (12.332) | [6] 1:13.245 (12.052) | [7] 1:25.131 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 1:25.131 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.607 (17.607) | [2] 32.336 (14.730) | [3] 47.312 (14.976) | [4] 1:03.851 (16.539) | [5] 1:20.126 (16.275) | [6] 9:43:25.328 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 26.921 (11.822) | [3] 38.322 (11.401) | [4] 49.504 (11.183) | [5] 1:00.785 (11.281) | [6] 1:12.277 (11.493) | [7] 1:34.715 (22.438) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.049 (15.049) | [2] 26.875 (11.826) | [3] 38.214 (11.339) | [4] 1:00.725 (22.511) | [5] 1:12.175 (11.450) | [6] 1:23.885 (11.711) | [7] 1:35.558 (11.673) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 27.255 (11.814) | [3] 38.820 (11.565) | [4] 49.964 (11.145) | [5] 1:01.379 (11.415) | [6] 1:13.209 (11.831) | [7] 1:37.478 (24.269) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.519 (15.519) | [2] 27.328 (11.810) | [3] 38.788 (11.461) | [4] 50.085 (11.297) | [5] 1:01.444 (11.359) | [6] 1:13.408 (11.964) | [7] 1:37.900 (24.493) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.200 (14.200) | [2] 25.119 (10.919) | [3] 35.881 (10.763) | [4] 46.871 (10.990) | [5] 57.865 (10.994) | [6] 1:09.147 (11.282) | [7] 1:20.545 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 1:20.545 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.636 (14.636) | [2] 25.370 (10.734) | [3] 36.563 (11.194) | [4] 47.660 (11.097) | [5] 59.189 (11.530) | [6] 1:11.155 (11.966) | [7] 1:23.168 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:23.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.001 (15.001) | [2] 26.028 (11.028) | [3] 37.445 (11.418) | [4] 48.849 (11.404) | [5] 1:00.558 (11.710) | [6] 1:12.683 (12.125) | [7] 1:24.767 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:24.767 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:29.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 26.363 (11.306) | [3] 37.575 (11.212) | [4] 49.685 (12.111) | [5] 1:02.492 (12.807) | [6] 1:15.911 (13.420) | [7] 1:29.163 (13.253) Official Finish Time: 1:29.163 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 26.878 (11.604) | [3] 37.835 (10.957) | [4] 49.185 (11.350) | [5] 1:00.863 (11.678) | [6] 1:11.899 (11.037) | [7] 1:22.734 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 1:22.734 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:24.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.895 (11.640) | [3] 38.305 (11.410) | [4] 49.594 (11.289) | [5] 1:01.147 (11.553) | [6] 1:12.883 (11.737) | [7] 1:24.431 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 1:24.431 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
1:24.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 26.374 (11.411) | [3] 37.658 (11.285) | [4] 49.101 (11.443) | [5] 1:00.829 (11.729) | [6] 1:13.054 (12.225) | [7] 1:24.921 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:24.921 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.445 (15.445) | [2] 26.957 (11.512) | [3] 38.389 (11.433) | [4] 49.869 (11.480) | [5] 1:01.604 (11.736) | [6] 1:13.335 (11.731) | [7] 1:25.001 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:25.001 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:24.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 28.417 (12.367) | [3] 39.866 (11.449) | [4] 50.662 (10.796) | [5] 1:01.935 (11.273) | [6] 1:13.300 (11.365) | [7] 1:24.714 (11.415) Official Finish Time: 1:24.714 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:27.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.102 (16.102) | [2] 28.476 (12.374) | [3] 40.024 (11.549) | [4] 51.080 (11.056) | [5] 1:02.567 (11.487) | [6] 1:14.615 (12.049) | [7] 1:27.406 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 1:27.406 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:29.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.194 (17.194) | [2] 28.262 (11.069) | [3] 40.349 (12.087) | [4] 51.879 (11.531) | [5] 1:03.762 (11.883) | [6] 1:16.456 (12.695) | [7] 1:29.730 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 1:29.730 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:40.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.118 (16.118) | [2] 28.462 (12.345) | [3] 40.035 (11.574) | [4] 58.394 (18.359) | [5] 1:13.130 (14.736) | [6] 1:27.784 (14.655) | [7] 1:40.827 (13.044) Official Finish Time: 1:40.827 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.541 (14.541) | [2] 25.531 (10.990) | [3] 36.260 (10.730) | [4] 46.949 (10.689) | [5] 57.957 (11.009) | [6] 1:08.996 (11.039) | [7] 1:20.026 (11.031) Official Finish Time: 1:20.026 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.999 (14.999) | [2] 25.932 (10.933) | [3] 36.636 (10.705) | [4] 47.360 (10.724) | [5] 58.169 (10.809) | [6] 1:09.418 (11.250) | [7] 1:20.238 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 1:20.238 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:23.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.945 (14.945) | [2] 25.835 (10.890) | [3] 36.829 (10.995) | [4] 47.942 (11.113) | [5] 59.758 (11.817) | [6] 1:11.773 (12.016) | [7] 1:23.809 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 1:23.809 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 25.670 (11.015) | [3] 36.874 (11.204) | [4] 48.376 (11.503) | [5] 1:00.019 (11.643) | [6] 1:12.096 (12.077) | [7] 1:23.892 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 1:23.892 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:21.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.291 (15.291) | [2] 26.706 (11.416) | [3] 37.613 (10.907) | [4] 48.407 (10.794) | [5] 59.419 (11.012) | [6] 1:10.344 (10.926) | [7] 1:21.189 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 1:21.189 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:21.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 26.431 (11.597) | [3] 37.364 (10.933) | [4] 48.146 (10.782) | [5] 59.101 (10.956) | [6] 1:10.308 (11.208) | [7] 1:21.412 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 1:21.412 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.024 (15.024) | [2] 26.596 (11.572) | [3] 37.713 (11.117) | [4] 48.459 (10.747) | [5] 59.501 (11.042) | [6] 1:10.592 (11.092) | [7] 1:21.475 (10.884) Official Finish Time: 1:21.475 |
|
4 |
(1) |
119. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:27.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 26.908 (11.532) | [3] 38.343 (11.436) | [4] 49.799 (11.456) | [5] 1:01.724 (11.926) | [6] 1:14.558 (12.834) | [7] 1:27.742 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 1:27.742 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
1:45.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.389 (17.389) | [2] 31.625 (14.236) | [3] 45.601 (13.977) | [4] 1:00.640 (15.039) | [5] 1:16.140 (15.501) | [6] 1:31.087 (14.947) | [7] 1:45.543 (14.456) Official Finish Time: 1:45.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
1:45.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.103 (18.103) | [2] 32.770 (14.668) | [3] 46.783 (14.013) | [4] 1:01.576 (14.794) | [5] 1:16.520 (14.944) | [6] 1:31.464 (14.945) | [7] 1:45.701 (14.237) Official Finish Time: 1:45.701 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:57.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.283 (17.283) | [2] 32.523 (15.240) | [3] 48.702 (16.180) | [4] 1:06.199 (17.497) | [5] 1:23.605 (17.406) | [6] 1:40.553 (16.949) | [7] 1:57.618 (17.065) Official Finish Time: 1:57.618 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU |
|
1:39.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.025 (16.025) | [2] 28.700 (12.676) | [3] 42.295 (13.596) | [4] 55.584 (13.289) | [5] 1:10.152 (14.569) | [6] 1:25.184 (15.032) | [7] 1:39.528 (14.345) Official Finish Time: 1:39.528 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:42.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 29.659 (13.399) | [3] 43.232 (13.574) | [4] 57.707 (14.475) | [5] 1:12.709 (15.002) | [6] 1:27.825 (15.117) | [7] 1:42.439 (14.615) Official Finish Time: 1:42.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
1:42.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.589 (16.589) | [2] 30.032 (13.444) | [3] 43.354 (13.322) | [4] 57.855 (14.501) | [5] 1:12.825 (14.970) | [6] 1:27.999 (15.175) | [7] 1:42.519 (14.520) Official Finish Time: 1:42.519 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.987 (15.987) | [2] 28.724 (12.737) | [3] 56.793 (28.069) | [4] 1:17.445 (20.653) | [5] 1:35.669 (18.224) | [6] 8:55:06.972 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 26.757 (11.571) | [3] 38.787 (12.031) | [4] 50.424 (11.637) | [5] 1:02.884 (12.460) | [6] 1:15.437 (12.554) | [7] 1:27.998 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 1:27.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:29.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 27.414 (11.861) | [3] 39.206 (11.793) | [4] 50.993 (11.788) | [5] 1:03.373 (12.380) | [6] 1:16.374 (13.001) | [7] 1:29.530 (13.157) Official Finish Time: 1:29.530 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:31.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 27.098 (11.817) | [3] 39.229 (12.131) | [4] 51.620 (12.392) | [5] 1:04.849 (13.230) | [6] 1:18.300 (13.451) | [7] 1:31.836 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 1:31.836 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL |
|
1:32.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.596 (15.596) | [2] 27.603 (12.007) | [3] 39.803 (12.201) | [4] 52.293 (12.490) | [5] 1:05.326 (13.034) | [6] 1:18.674 (13.348) | [7] 1:32.912 (14.238) Official Finish Time: 1:32.912 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:24.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.692 (14.692) | [2] 26.357 (11.665) | [3] 38.339 (11.983) | [4] 49.567 (11.228) | [5] 1:01.020 (11.453) | [6] 1:12.708 (11.689) | [7] 1:24.265 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 1:24.265 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.499 (14.499) | [2] 26.229 (11.730) | [3] 38.321 (12.093) | [4] 49.691 (11.370) | [5] 1:01.043 (11.352) | [6] 1:12.694 (11.651) | [7] 1:24.393 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 1:24.393 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:26.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.875 (14.875) | [2] 26.492 (11.617) | [3] 38.493 (12.002) | [4] 50.028 (11.535) | [5] 1:01.885 (11.858) | [6] 1:14.166 (12.281) | [7] 1:26.220 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 1:26.220 |
|
4 |
(2) |
51. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.743 (11.559) | [3] 38.752 (12.010) | [4] 1:02.061 (23.309) | [5] 1:14.342 (12.281) | [6] 1:26.385 (12.044) | [7] 1:26.845 (0.460) Official Finish Time: 1:26.385 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
1:25.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.089 (15.089) | [2] 27.240 (12.151) | [3] 39.194 (11.955) | [4] 50.933 (11.739) | [5] 1:02.161 (11.228) | [6] 1:13.683 (11.522) | [7] 1:25.217 (11.535) Official Finish Time: 1:25.217 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:25.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.048 (15.048) | [2] 27.194 (12.147) | [3] 39.088 (11.895) | [4] 50.881 (11.794) | [5] 1:02.252 (11.371) | [6] 1:13.714 (11.462) | [7] 1:25.556 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:25.556 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.315 (15.315) | [2] 27.405 (12.090) | [3] 39.206 (11.801) | [4] 50.981 (11.775) | [5] 1:02.301 (11.321) | [6] 1:13.960 (11.659) | [7] 1:25.749 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 1:25.749 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 27.265 (12.050) | [3] 39.168 (11.903) | [4] 51.021 (11.854) | [5] 1:02.338 (11.317) | [6] 1:13.861 (11.524) | [7] 1:25.864 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 1:25.864 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 27.632 (11.949) | [3] 39.811 (12.180) | [4] 51.565 (11.754) | [5] 1:02.392 (10.828) | [6] 1:14.165 (11.774) | [7] 1:25.574 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 1:25.574 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 27.580 (12.014) | [3] 39.791 (12.211) | [4] 51.765 (11.975) | [5] 1:03.077 (11.312) | [6] 1:14.643 (11.567) | [7] 1:26.416 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 1:26.416 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:27.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 27.956 (12.259) | [3] 40.066 (12.111) | [4] 52.039 (11.973) | [5] 1:03.832 (11.794) | [6] 1:15.848 (12.017) | [7] 1:27.559 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:27.559 |
|
4 |
(2) |
83. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:28.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.918 (15.918) | [2] 27.836 (11.918) | [3] 40.085 (12.249) | [4] 51.511 (11.426) | [5] 1:03.272 (11.761) | [6] 1:15.495 (12.224) | [7] 1:28.285 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 1:28.285 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.471 (14.471) | [2] 24.919 (10.448) | [3] 35.558 (10.639) | [4] 46.027 (10.469) | [5] 56.754 (10.728) | [6] 1:07.669 (10.916) | [7] 1:18.689 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 1:18.689 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:18.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 25.256 (10.613) | [3] 35.856 (10.601) | [4] 46.383 (10.527) | [5] 57.153 (10.771) | [6] 1:08.041 (10.889) | [7] 1:18.817 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 1:18.817 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:20.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.456 (14.456) | [2] 25.226 (10.771) | [3] 35.795 (10.569) | [4] 46.597 (10.802) | [5] 57.330 (10.734) | [6] 1:08.444 (11.114) | [7] 1:20.015 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 1:20.015 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:22.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 25.521 (10.767) | [3] 36.060 (10.539) | [4] 46.787 (10.728) | [5] 57.984 (11.198) | [6] 1:09.782 (11.798) | [7] 1:22.017 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 1:22.017 |
|