ISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | AHMAD LOKMAN Nor Marissa Alia | MAS | 2:11.915 | ||
2 | (6) | 5. | KUMAR Avani | IND | 2:17.577 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | GERELTUYA Battulga | MGL | 2:20.440 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | CHONG Nadja | SGP | 2:29.412 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | GANBOLD Uyanga | MGL | 2:31.203 | ||
6 | (4) | 32. | WU Grace | SGP | 2:57.078 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | GERELTUYA Battulga | MGL | 2:10.501 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | AHMAD LOKMAN Nor Marissa Alia | MAS | 2:10.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | KUMAR Avani | IND | 2:11.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | CHONG Nadja | SGP | 2:25.324 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | GANBOLD Uyanga | MGL | 2:27.305 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | WU Grace | SGP | 2:33.139 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | AHMAD LOKMAN Nor Marissa Alia | MAS | 1:01.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | GERELTUYA Battulga | MGL | 1:03.477 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | CHONG Nadja | SGP | 1:03.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KUMAR Avani | IND | 1:04.604 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | GANBOLD Uyanga | MGL | 1:09.520 | ||
6 | (2) | 32. | WU Grace | SGP | 1:22.922 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | CHONG Nadja | SGP | 1:02.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | GERELTUYA Battulga | MGL | 1:03.230 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | GANBOLD Uyanga | MGL | 1:11.280 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | WU Grace | SGP | 1:23.580 | ||
- | (1) | 9. | AHMAD LOKMAN Nor Marissa Alia | MAS | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 5. | KUMAR Avani | IND | - | no finish |
ISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | GERELTUYA Battulga | MGL | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 31. | CHONG Nadja | SGP | 4. 1. | 42 | 5 | |
3. | 9. | AHMAD LOKMAN Nor Marissa Alia | MAS | 2. 5. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 19. | GANBOLD Uyanga | MGL | 5. 3. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 5. | KUMAR Avani | IND | 3. 6. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 32. | WU Grace | SGP | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 |