Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
BEGINNERS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 19.040 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 19.856 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | KLARIĆ Ema | CRO-MET | 21.910 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 23.397 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 20.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 32.440 | ||
BEGINNERS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 24.334 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 25.390 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | KLARIĆ Ema | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 16.978 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 17.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 19.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 19.586 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Distance Classification
BEGINNERS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:16.978 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:17.996 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:19.398 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:19.586 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:23.397 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:25.390 | ||
7. | B | - | 1. | KLARIĆ Ema | CRO-MET | 7 | 0:21.910 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:25.390 | ||
2. (7.) | B | - | 1. | KLARIĆ Ema | CRO-MET | 7 | 0:21.910 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:19.586 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:19.398 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:23.397 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:16.978 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 7. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:17.996 |