Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
BEGINNERS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 31.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 34.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 34.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 38.024 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 44.949 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
BEGINNERS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 40.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 44.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 44.775 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 47.909 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 53.148 | ||
6 | (1) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 54.247 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Distance Classification
BEGINNERS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:31.102 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:34.498 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:34.942 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:38.024 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:44.949 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:54.247 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | A | 6. | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:54.247 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:34.942 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:38.024 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:44.949 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:31.102 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 7. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:34.498 |