Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 45.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 53.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.031 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:12.874 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.723 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 43.441 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 45.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 59.545 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 59.788 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 44.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 44.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 52.135 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 53.855 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 46.814 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 52.224 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 56.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.833 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 45.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 50.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.332 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 53.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 56.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:01.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.532 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 44.414 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 44.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 52.524 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 53.336 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 58.945 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 43.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 43.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 43.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 44.224 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 44.522 |
Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:43.841 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:43.854 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 86. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:43.995 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 89. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:44.023 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 90. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:43.441 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 76. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:44.414 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 80. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:44.724 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 81. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:52.135 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 77. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:53.336 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 85. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:53.721 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 83. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:53.541 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 84. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:56.320 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 79. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:59.545 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 91. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:02.532 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 95. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 0:45.654 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 78. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 16 | 0:50.852 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 82. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:15.332 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (9.) | B | 4. | 77. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:53.336 | |||
2. (13.) | C | 3. | 79. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:59.545 | |||
3. (15.) | D | 1. | 95. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 0:45.654 | |||
4. (17.) | D | 3. | 82. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:15.332 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 93. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:43.841 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 94. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:43.854 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 86. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:43.995 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 89. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:44.023 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 90. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:43.441 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 76. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:44.414 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 2. | 80. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:44.724 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 3. | 81. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:52.135 | ||
9. (10.) | B | 5. | 85. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:53.721 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 1. | 83. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:53.541 | |||
11. (12.) | C | 2. | 84. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:56.320 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 4. | 91. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:02.532 | |||
13. (16.) | D | 2. | 78. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 16 | 0:50.852 |