SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 44.878 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 50.708 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 57.400 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 1:17.857 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 44.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 45.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:09.763 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.771 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.679 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.047 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 43.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 45.363 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 1:04.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.660 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 45.446 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 45.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.704 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.723 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.589 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.066 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.835 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.658 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:02.779 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 1:04.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.496 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.377 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 44.234 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 45.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 45.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 49.571 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 59.528 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 43.454 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 43.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 44.026 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 44.334 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 44.933 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 16.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 16.594 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 22.624 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 26.232 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 19.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 20.773 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 21.009 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 21.154 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 16.107 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 16.261 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 23.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 26.327 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 21.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 23.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 30.098 | ||
- | (4) | 4. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 17.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 19.936 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 25.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 31.145 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 16.301 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 16.360 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 28.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 32.424 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 20.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 27.108 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 29.997 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 31.037 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 22.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 23.669 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 27.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 28.406 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 16.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 16.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 21.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 26.682 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 16.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 17.006 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 20.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 22.694 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding |
SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 14. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 98. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1. 19. | 34 | 20 | |
4. | 11. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 14. 3. | 13 | 17 | |
5. | 3. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 6. 5. | 8 | 11 | |
6. | 19. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5. 6. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 22. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 9. 4. | 8 | 13 | |
8. | 13. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 4. 10. | 8 | 14 | |
9. | 5. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 8. 7. | 3 | 15 | |
10. | 4. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 7. 18. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 13. 8. | 1 | 21 | |
12. | 17. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 11. 9. | 20 | ||
13. | 23. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
14. | 15. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 10. 14. | 24 | ||
15. | 12. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 16. 12. | 28 | ||
16. | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 15. 13. | 28 | ||
17. | 7. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 17. 15. | 32 | ||
18. | 1. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 20. 16. | 36 | ||
19. | 8. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 19. 17. | 36 | ||
20. | 9. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 18. 20. | 38 | ||
21. | 2. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 21. 21. | 42 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 4. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 7. 18. | 2 | 25 | |
2. (11.) | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 13. 8. | 1 | 21 | |
3. (13.) | 23. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
4. (16.) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 15. 13. | 28 | ||
5. (18.) | 1. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 20. 16. | 36 | ||
6. (19.) | 8. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 19. 17. | 36 | ||
7. (20.) | 9. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 18. 20. | 38 | ||
8. (21.) | 2. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 21. 21. | 42 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 14. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 98. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1. 19. | 34 | 20 | |
4. (4.) | 11. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 14. 3. | 13 | 17 | |
5. (5.) | 3. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 6. 5. | 8 | 11 | |
6. (6.) | 19. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5. 6. | 8 | 11 | |
7. (7.) | 22. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 9. 4. | 8 | 13 | |
8. (8.) | 13. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 4. 10. | 8 | 14 | |
9. (9.) | 5. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 8. 7. | 3 | 15 | |
10. (12.) | 17. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 11. 9. | 20 | ||
11. (14.) | 15. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 10. 14. | 24 | ||
12. (15.) | 12. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 16. 12. | 28 | ||
13. (17.) | 7. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 17. 15. | 32 |