Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
10:15 |
|
|
Matrace |
10:35 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:50 |
|
Warm up |
Junior F girls + Junior F boys (ŠKMA) |
10:55 |
|
Warm up |
Junior F girls + Junior F boys (PRK,STEZ) |
11:00 |
|
Warm up |
Junior E girls + Junior E boys (ŠKMA) |
11:05 |
|
Warm up |
Junior E girls + Junior E boys (PRK,STEZ,SC Košice, Trnava) |
11:10 |
|
Warm up |
Junior C boys + C boys |
11:15 |
|
Warm up |
Seniors |
11:20 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
11:35 |
1 - 4 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
5 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
6 - 9 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
10 - 11 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
12 - 14 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
15 - 16 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
17 |
SENIORS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
18 - 21 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
22 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
23 - 26 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
27 - 28 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
29 - 31 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
32 - 33 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
34 |
SENIORS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
35 - 38 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111,12 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
39 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111,12 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
40 - 43 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
44 - 45 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
46 - 48 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
49 - 51 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
52 |
SENIORS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
53 - 56 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111,12 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
57 - 60 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
61 - 63 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
64 - 67 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111,12 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
68 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111,12 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
69 - 72 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
73 - 74 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
75 - 77 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
78 - 80 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
15:56 |
81 |
SENIORS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|