30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:06.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:12.095 | ||
3 | (7) | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:29.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:33.495 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:41.423 | ||
6 | (3) | 187. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 2:04.355 | ||
- | (4) | 319. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.465 | ||
2 | (6) | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:16.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 1:17.894 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 1:25.255 | ||
6 | (5) | 188. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:30.639 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 59.554 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:06.760 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:16.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 1:24.708 | ||
5 | (6) | 240. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.202 | ||
6 | (7) | 183. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 1:26.892 | ||
7 | (4) | 229. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.862 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:11.525 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:12.386 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:12.828 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:34.220 | ||
6 | (6) | 192. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:37.148 | ||
7 | (7) | 185. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 1:53.552 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 59.877 | ||
2 | (6) | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:02.535 | ||
3 | (5) | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:11.524 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 1:20.827 | ||
6 | (1) | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 1:22.671 | ||
- | (3) | 193. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:04.509 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:04.634 | ||
3 | (1) | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.164 | ||
4 | (5) | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:11.309 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:13.178 | ||
6 | (7) | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:25.012 | ||
7 | (6) | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 1:29.914 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 56.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:04.985 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.598 | ||
4 | (6) | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:13.141 | ||
5 | (7) | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:25.317 | ||
- | (3) | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 58.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:01.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.507 | ||
4 | (6) | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 1:06.209 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:13.772 | ||
6 | (7) | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 1:20.187 | ||
- | (5) | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 57.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 57.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.252 | ||
4 | (6) | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:00.583 | ||
5 | (5) | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:04.284 | ||
6 | (4) | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.079 | ||
7 | (7) | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:23.025 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:56.554 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:57.600 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:00.252 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:00.583 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:04.284 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:03.507 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:04.985 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | 3. | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:04.465 | |||
9. | A | 3. | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 1:08.598 | |||
10. | A | 4. | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:11.309 | |||
11. | A | 4. | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:13.141 | |||
12. | A | 4. | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:06.209 | |||
13. | A | 5. | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:12.386 | |||
14. | A | 5. | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:11.524 | |||
15. | A | 5. | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 15 | 1:25.317 | |||
16. | A | 6. | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 16 | 1:25.012 | |||
17. | A | 6. | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:20.187 | |||
18. | A | 7. | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 18 | 1:20.827 | |||
19. | A | DNS | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:09.955 | |||
20. | A | DNS | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 1:11.202 | |||
21. | A | DNS | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 1:16.390 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
22. | A | 5. | 240. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 1:25.202 | |||
23. | A | 5. | 72. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 23 | 1:25.255 | |||
24. | A | 5. | 75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 24 | 1:34.220 | |||
25. | A | 5. | 181. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 25 | 1:41.423 | |||
26. | A | 6. | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 26 | 1:22.671 | |||
27. | A | 6. | 183. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 27 | 1:26.892 | |||
28. | A | 6. | 188. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 28 | 1:30.639 | |||
29. | A | 6. | 192. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 29 | 1:37.148 | |||
30. | A | 6. | 187. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 30 | 2:04.355 | |||
31. | A | 7. | 229. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | 31 | 1:36.862 | |||
32. | A | 7. | 185. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 32 | 1:53.552 | |||
33. | A | DNF | 193. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 33 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 319. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 34 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (21.) | A | DNS | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 1:16.390 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
2. (25.) | A | 5. | 181. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 25 | 1:41.423 | |||
3. (27.) | A | 6. | 183. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 27 | 1:26.892 | |||
4. (30.) | A | 6. | 187. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 30 | 2:04.355 | |||
5. (31.) | A | 7. | 229. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | 31 | 1:36.862 | |||
6. (32.) | A | 7. | 185. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 32 | 1:53.552 | |||
7. (33.) | A | DNF | 193. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 33 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:56.554 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:57.600 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:00.252 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:00.583 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:04.284 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:03.507 | ||
7. (7.) | A | 7. | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:04.985 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. (8.) | A | 3. | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:04.465 | |||
9. (9.) | A | 3. | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 1:08.598 | |||
10. (10.) | A | 4. | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:11.309 | |||
11. (11.) | A | 4. | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:13.141 | |||
12. (12.) | A | 4. | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:06.209 | |||
13. (13.) | A | 5. | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:12.386 | |||
14. (14.) | A | 5. | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:11.524 | |||
15. (15.) | A | 5. | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 15 | 1:25.317 | |||
16. (16.) | A | 6. | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 16 | 1:25.012 | |||
17. (17.) | A | 6. | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:20.187 | |||
18. (18.) | A | 7. | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 18 | 1:20.827 | |||
19. (19.) | A | DNS | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:09.955 | |||
20. (20.) | A | DNS | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 1:11.202 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. (22.) | A | 5. | 240. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 1:25.202 | |||
22. (23.) | A | 5. | 72. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 23 | 1:25.255 | |||
23. (24.) | A | 5. | 75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 24 | 1:34.220 | |||
24. (26.) | A | 6. | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 26 | 1:22.671 | |||
25. (28.) | A | 6. | 188. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 28 | 1:30.639 | |||
26. (29.) | A | 6. | 192. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 29 | 1:37.148 | |||
- | A | DNS | 319. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 34 | NO TIME |