Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:09.554 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:34.470 | ||
- | (3) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | - | false start->to C | |
- | (5) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | - | false start->to C | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 1:04.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:04.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:11.128 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:13.999 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:33.353 | ||
6 | (3) | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:50.214 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 58.561 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:08.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.352 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:13.460 | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.713 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:07.351 | ||
2 | (6) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:08.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.552 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:17.447 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:31.968 | ||
6 | (4) | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:40.365 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.766 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:12.286 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:15.227 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.844 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:31.066 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 59.283 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:04.601 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 1:09.106 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.790 | ||
6 | (5) | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:14.419 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 26.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 29.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 32.203 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 32.351 | ||
5 | (1) | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 38.276 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 29.275 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 30.335 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 32.279 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 40.099 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 31.348 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 32.823 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 39.576 | ||
5 | (1) | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 43.502 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 29.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 30.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 30.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 34.005 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 29.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 29.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 30.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 30.341 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 26.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 30.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 32.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 40.699 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 30.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 33.031 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 35.021 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 39.776 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 40.421 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 41.445 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 29.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 31.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 32.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 33.309 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 30.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 31.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 31.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 32.449 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 28.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 29.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 29.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.096 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 44.390 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 47.036 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.276 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 48.504 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 57.029 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 43.512 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 43.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 46.925 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 47.856 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 58.033 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 43.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 45.906 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 57.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:00.903 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 41.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 43.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 43.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:01.548 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 43.978 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 44.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 50.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 55.489 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 43.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 49.286 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 52.500 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 47.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 47.582 | ||
3 | (6) | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 53.379 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:00.318 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:05.006 | ||
6 | (3) | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:08.012 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 43.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 44.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 56.980 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 42.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 43.883 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 46.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 46.753 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.850 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 43.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 50.181 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 4. 1. 5. | 47 | 10 | |
3. | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 2. 9. 2. | 42 | 13 | |
4. | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 13. 2. 3. | 34 | 18 | |
5. | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
6. | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 14. 5. 4. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 5. 11. 8. | 6 | 24 | |
8. | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 6. 11. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 6. 13. 9. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 8. 14. 7. | 3 | 29 | |
11. | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 11. 7. 12. | 2 | 30 | |
12. | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 8. 10. | 1 | 33 | |
13. | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 9. 10. 14. | 33 | ||
14. | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 10. 12. 13. | 35 | ||
15. | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 12. 18. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 16. 15. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 18. 17. 17. | 52 |