27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:07.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:15.211 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1:17.209 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:17.818 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:02.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.106 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:08.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.881 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:15.986 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:07.497 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1:18.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.435 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:02.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.489 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.152 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.644 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:15.235 | ||
6 | (3) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:15.492 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 29.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 31.378 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 31.506 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 38.942 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 43.024 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 29.125 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 30.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 31.697 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 32.146 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 31.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 33.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 35.684 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 42.341 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 28.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 28.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 30.496 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 30.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 31.035 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 42.908 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 44.835 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 45.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 46.598 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 51.635 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 42.243 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 44.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 45.107 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 45.712 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 47.650 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 47.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 50.230 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 42.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 44.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.693 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 44.869 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 52.540 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 6. 9. 2. | 24 | 17 | |
5. | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 7. 3. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 8. 4. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
7. | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 4. 6. 8. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 5. 7. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
9. | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |