Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 43.248 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 50.845 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 54.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 57.507 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 44.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 46.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 55.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:01.749 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 42.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 43.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 45.779 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 48.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 51.784 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.771 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 15.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 18.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 20.234 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | - | off track | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 16.152 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 17.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 19.443 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 19.449 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ B 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 19.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 20.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 20.559 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 15.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 15.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 17.114 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 18.167 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 29.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 33.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 34.026 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 37.817 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 29.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 31.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 34.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 36.680 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 34.452 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 34.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 36.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 36.268 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 29.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 32.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 40.344 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 | |
6. | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 4. 8. 6. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 |