16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 59.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 59.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:02.414 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.307 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:08.278 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.545 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:00.642 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:02.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:14.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.578 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.294 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:08.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:15.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.566 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 58.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.732 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 58.910 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:00.479 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:01.426 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:13.556 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 26.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 27.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 31.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 36.362 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.418 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 28.689 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 30.267 | ||
- | (2) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 26.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 27.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 31.623 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 26.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 28.789 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 31.058 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 27.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 27.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 32.289 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 31.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 36.045 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 27.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 28.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 30.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 30.826 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 26.608 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 26.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 27.004 | ||
- | (2) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | - | false start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 40.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 42.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 47.913 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 54.445 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 39.375 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 39.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 47.798 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 48.720 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 39.972 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 40.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 44.396 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 39.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 41.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 45.420 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 39.878 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 40.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 46.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 48.771 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 46.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 47.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 51.483 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 40.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 48.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 48.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 52.292 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 38.978 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 39.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 39.352 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1. 4. 1. | 73 | 6 | |
2. | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 7. 2. 2. | 44 | 11 | |
4. | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 6. 8. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
8. | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 10. 11. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |