Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 26.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 29.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 29.655 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 31.499 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | FENYVESI Dézi | HUN-KDSE | 46.103 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 27.532 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 28.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 32.795 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | 32.835 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 27.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.898 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 28.276 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | TOLLAS Luca Róza | HUN-KDSE | 44.405 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 27.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 28.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 28.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 32.533 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 28.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 28.856 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | PÁL Anett | HUN-KDSE | 38.242 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 27.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 29.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 29.377 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 27.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 29.112 | ||
- | (3) | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 25.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 27.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 27.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 28.231 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 27.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.862 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 28.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 28.383 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 25.573 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 26.823 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 26.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 29.731 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | 33.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 35.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | PÁL Anett | HUN-KDSE | 38.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | TOLLAS Luca Róza | HUN-KDSE | 41.439 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | FENYVESI Dézi | HUN-KDSE | 41.625 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 28.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 29.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 31.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 33.432 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 29.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 29.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 29.968 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.283 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 28.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 28.089 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 29.802 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 25.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 27.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 27.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.331 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:25.573 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:26.823 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.153 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:27.331 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:27.283 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 0:27.917 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:26.946 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 0:28.856 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:28.231 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:28.846 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:28.838 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:28.276 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | D | 1. | 59. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:28.211 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 150. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 14 | 0:29.170 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:31.391 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 115. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 16 | 0:32.795 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 51. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | 17 | 0:32.835 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 135. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:32.533 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 53. | PÁL Anett | HUN-KDSE | 19 | 0:38.190 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 54. | TOLLAS Luca Róza | HUN-KDSE | 20 | 0:41.439 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 52. | FENYVESI Dézi | HUN-KDSE | 21 | 0:41.625 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 0:27.917 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:25.573 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:26.823 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.153 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:27.331 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:27.283 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:26.946 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 0:28.856 | ||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:28.231 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:28.846 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:28.838 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. (12.) | A | - | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:28.276 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
12. (13.) | D | 1. | 59. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:28.211 | |||
13. (14.) | D | 2. | 150. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 14 | 0:29.170 | |||
14. (15.) | D | 3. | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:31.391 | |||
15. (16.) | D | 4. | 115. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 16 | 0:32.795 | |||
16. (17.) | E | 1. | 51. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | 17 | 0:32.835 | |||
17. (18.) | E | 2. | 135. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:32.533 | |||
18. (19.) | E | 3. | 53. | PÁL Anett | HUN-KDSE | 19 | 0:38.190 | |||
19. (20.) | E | 4. | 54. | TOLLAS Luca Róza | HUN-KDSE | 20 | 0:41.439 | |||
20. (21.) | E | 5. | 52. | FENYVESI Dézi | HUN-KDSE | 21 | 0:41.625 |