ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 15.158 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 17.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 18.427 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 18.806 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 16.061 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 16.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 17.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 20.784 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 18.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 18.392 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 19.982 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 20.006 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 15.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 16.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 17.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 24.904 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:15.158 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:16.061 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 31. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 0:17.055 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 14. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:16.536 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 34. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:17.678 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 33. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 0:18.392 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 32. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 2 | 7 | 0:19.982 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 0:18.806 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | B | 3. | 32. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 2 | 7 | 0:19.982 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 54. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:15.158 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:16.061 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 31. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 0:17.055 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 14. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:16.536 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 34. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:17.678 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 33. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 0:18.392 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 0:18.806 |