ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 29.329 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 31.069 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 32.627 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 28.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 32.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 35.026 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 39.422 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 34.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 34.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 44.850 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 27.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 29.369 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 32.522 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 32.984 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:27.774 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:29.329 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:30.039 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:31.069 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:32.578 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 33. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 0:32.627 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:34.981 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 32. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 0:39.422 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | B | 3. | 32. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 0:39.422 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 54. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:27.774 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:29.329 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 14. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:30.039 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 31. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:31.069 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 34. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:32.578 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 33. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 0:32.627 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 2. | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:34.981 |