Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.000 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:07.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:10.840 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:15.040 | ||
- | (2) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | - | off track | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:05.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.000 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:16.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:34.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:44.700 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.760 | ||
2 | (6) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:01.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:04.910 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:04.970 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.890 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:13.220 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 27.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 32.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 43.830 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 28.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 30.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 33.510 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 29.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 29.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 30.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 39.840 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 38.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 40.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 41.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 44.620 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 50.480 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | - | off track | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 29.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 30.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 33.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 52.860 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 26.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 27.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 28.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 29.780 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 41.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 44.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 48.374 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 41.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 43.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 51.345 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:09.971 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 43.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 44.238 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 59.256 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 42.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 43.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 44.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 46.892 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 40.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 42.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 44.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:00.549 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 58.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:03.055 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 43.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 43.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 46.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 53.154 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 39.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 40.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 41.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 44.174 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 11. 3. 3. | 26 | 17 | |
4. | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 4. 6. 5. | 8 | 15 | |
7. | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 11. 3. 3. | 26 | 17 | |
4. (4.) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. (6.) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 4. 6. 5. | 8 | 15 | |
7. (7.) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
8. (8.) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
9. (9.) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 8. 9. 9. | 26 |