Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:43.900 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.401 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:51.709 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:40.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:43.921 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.692 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.700 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.538 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:52.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:37.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:40.403 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:40.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.537 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.132 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:37.591 | |||
2. | 2. | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 1:40.403 | |||
3. | 3. | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:40.611 | |||
4. | 4. | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:42.888 | |||
5. | 5. | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:43.537 | |||
6. | 6. | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:45.132 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 1:48.531 | ||||
8. | 2. | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 8 | 1:51.709 | ||||
9. | 3. | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:56.538 | ||||
10. | 4. | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 10 | NO TIME |