12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 83. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 1:09.736 | ||
2 | (6) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:11.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.422 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:23.726 | ||
6 | (1) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.768 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.940 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:04.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:08.924 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.409 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.419 | ||
6 | (7) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:13.888 | ||
7 | (2) | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:37.459 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:03.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:06.898 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:07.065 | ||
4 | (7) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.578 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.283 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.426 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 30. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | seeded | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:03.926 | ||
3 | (6) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:04.165 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:05.814 | ||
5 | (7) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:08.277 | ||
6 | (1) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:09.603 | ||
7 | (5) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.873 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:03.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:07.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 1:09.213 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.982 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:11.237 | ||
6 | (3) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:12.235 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:04.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:06.622 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:09.276 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:09.896 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.933 | ||
6 | (3) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:10.003 | ||
7 | (7) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.146 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 59.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 59.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:02.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:03.390 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:06.687 | ||
6 | (6) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 1:06.712 |
12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:59.322 | |||
2. | 2. | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 21 | 2 | 0:59.437 | |||
3. | 3. | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 1:02.345 | |||
4. | 4. | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 1:03.390 | |||
5. | 5. | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 1:06.687 | |||
6. | 6. | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:06.712 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 7 | 1:04.013 | ||||
8. | 2. | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 8 | 1:06.622 | ||||
9. | 3. | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 9 | 1:08.924 | ||||
10. | 4. | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 10 | 1:09.896 | ||||
11. | 5. | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:09.933 | ||||
12. | 6. | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:09.603 | ||||
13. | 7. | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:10.146 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
14. | 4. | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 1:08.578 | ||||
15. | 4. | 82. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:11.409 | ||||
16. | 4. | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:13.422 | ||||
17. | 4. | 28. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 80. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:09.283 | ||||
19. | 5. | 129. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:13.419 | ||||
20. | 5. | 29. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:23.726 | ||||
21. | 5. | 4. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
22. | 6. | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 22 | 1:13.888 | ||||
23. | 6. | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 23 | 1:33.768 | ||||
24. | 6. | 83. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 7. | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 25 | 1:37.459 | ||||
- | 30. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 27 | ----- |