12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 43.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 45.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 45.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 1:01.805 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 42.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 45.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 46.926 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 54.681 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 45.159 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 45.566 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 51.770 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 43.362 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 47.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 49.604 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 52.991 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 42.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 43.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 45.449 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 47.197 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 46.730 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 52.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 54.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 57.981 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 41.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 42.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 43.351 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.007 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 42.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 43.507 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 45.522 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 43.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 46.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.863 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.004 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 42.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 50.254 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 41.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 41.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 42.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 45.076 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 42.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 42.457 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 43.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 44.240 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 39.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 39.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.654 |
12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:39.479 | |||
2. | 2. | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 21 | 2 | 0:39.634 | |||
3. | 3. | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:41.765 | |||
4. | 4. | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:42.004 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 5 | 0:42.088 | ||||
6. | 2. | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 6 | 0:42.210 | ||||
7. | 3. | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 7 | 0:42.547 | ||||
8. | 4. | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:43.507 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 9 | 0:46.196 | ||||
10. | 4. | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:43.351 | ||||
11. | 4. | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 11 | 0:45.079 | ||||
12. | 4. | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:45.159 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 80. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:45.274 | ||||
14. | 3. | 82. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:45.449 | ||||
15. | 3. | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 0:45.566 | ||||
16. | 3. | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:46.926 | ||||
17. | 3. | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 17 | 0:47.967 | ||||
18. | 3. | 28. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:54.510 | ||||
19. | 4. | 129. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 0:45.348 | ||||
20. | 4. | 4. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:47.197 | ||||
21. | 4. | 83. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 0:49.604 | ||||
22. | 4. | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 22 | 0:51.770 | ||||
23. | 4. | 29. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 23 | 0:54.681 | ||||
24. | 4. | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | 0:57.981 | ||||
25. | 5. | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 25 | 0:52.991 | ||||
26. | 5. | 30. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 26 | 1:01.805 |