Open Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | MIKLAVCIC Iza | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | ARNOL Neža | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | FABJANIC Alja | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | PODJED Daša | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | ŽUPANCIC Maja | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 17. | TOVILOVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 15. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
6 | (2) | 42. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MIKLAVCIC Iza | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | PODJED Daša | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | FABJANIC Alja | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | ARNOL Neža | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 17. | TOVILOVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | seeded | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | ŽUPANCIC Maja | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MIKLAVCIC Iza | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | PODJED Daša | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | FABJANIC Alja | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | ARNOL Neža | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 17. | TOVILOVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ŽUPANCIC Maja | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | NO TIME |
Open Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 15. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 16. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 2. 7. 2. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 1. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 66. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 42. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 6. 4. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 67. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | 7. 6. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 12. | MIKLAVCIC Iza | SLO-CEL | 8. 9. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 18. | ŽUPANCIC Maja | SLO-CEL | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
10. | 13. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-CEL | 12. 11. 8. | 31 | ||
11. | 10. | ARNOL Neža | SLO-CEL | 10. 10. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 14. | PODJED Daša | SLO-CEL | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 11. | FABJANIC Alja | SLO-CEL | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |