7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 222. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.539 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 53.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 59.174 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:01.113 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.988 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 45.423 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 50.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.448 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 1:10.547 | ||
- | (2) | 161. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 1:07.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 1:13.860 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 222. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 44.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 44.738 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 49.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 51.712 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 53.659 | ||
6 | (7) | 150. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.658 | ||
7 | (4) | 2. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 1:02.027 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 16.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 19.087 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 19.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 20.358 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 25.959 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 114. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 17.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 18.928 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 19.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 19.425 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 18.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 19.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 23.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 25.973 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 16.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 16.603 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 18.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 19.350 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 19.733 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 31.512 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 34.270 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 34.453 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 38.893 | ||
- | (5) | 161. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 222. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 31.627 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 35.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 35.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 35.731 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 47.816 | ||
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 39.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 49.464 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 222. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 31.504 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 31.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 34.551 | ||
4 | (7) | 117. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 35.910 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 36.859 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 40.508 | ||
7 | (6) | 116. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 43.498 |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 222. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 114. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 117. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 115. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 3. 6. 3. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 113. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 2. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 7. 5. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 150. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 116. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 151. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 161. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |