Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Friday, 7th October 2016 |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E Girls and Boys |
09:10 |
|
Warm Up |
LADIES |
09:20 |
|
Warm Up |
MEN |
09:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:45 |
1 - 3 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
4 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
5 - 7 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
8 - 10 |
MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
11 - 13 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
14 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
15 - 17 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
18 - 19 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
20 - 23 |
LADIES |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
24 - 27 |
MEN |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Girls |
13:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Girls |
13:50 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Boys |
14:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Boys |
14:10 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
14:25 |
28 - 31 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
32 - 36 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
37 - 41 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
42 - 43 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
44 - 46 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
47 - 48 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
49 - 50 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
51 - 54 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
55 - 57 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
58 - 62 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 6 per heat |
|
|
63 - 67 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
68 - 73 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
74 - 80 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
81 - 87 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
19:25 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Saturday, 8th October 2016 |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN G, JUN F Girls and Boys |
09:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E Girls and Boys |
09:20 |
|
Warm Up |
LADIES |
09:30 |
|
Warm Up |
MEN |
09:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:55 |
88 - 89 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
90 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
222 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
91 - 92 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
93 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
94 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
95 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
96 - 97 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
98 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
99 - 102 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
103 - 104 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
105 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
106 - 107 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
108 - 109 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
110 - 111 |
LADIES |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
112 - 113 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
114 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
115 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
116 - 117 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
118 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
119 - 122 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
123 - 124 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
125 - 128 |
LADIES |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
129 - 131 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
132 - 135 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
136 - 139 |
MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
14:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Girls |
14:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Boys |
14:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Girls |
14:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Boys |
14:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
140 - 143 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
144 - 147 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
148 - 151 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
152 - 155 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
156 - 157 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
158 - 159 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
160 - 161 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
162 - 163 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
164 - 169 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
170 - 173 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
174 - 180 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
181 - 187 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
188 - 194 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
195 - 201 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
202 - 207 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
19:34 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
Sunday, 9th October 2016 |
07:46 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN G, JUN F Girls and Boys |
07:52 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E Girls and Boys |
07:58 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Girls |
08:04 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Boys |
08:10 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:21 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Girls |
08:27 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Boys |
08:33 |
|
Warm Up |
LADIES |
08:39 |
|
Warm Up |
MEN |
08:45 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
208 - 209 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
210 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
211 - 214 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
215 - 218 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
219 - 222 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
223 - 226 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
227 - 230 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
231 - 232 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
233 - 234 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
235 - 236 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
237 - 238 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
239 - 240 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
241 - 242 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
243 - 244 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
245 - 246 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
247 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
248 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
249 - 250 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
251 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
252 - 255 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
256 - 257 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
258 - 261 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
262 - 264 |
MEN |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
265 - 271 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
272 - 278 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
279 - 284 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
285 - 288 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
14:30 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|