Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C DIVISION QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 1:41.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 1:50.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 1:50.228 | ||
- | (4) | 334. | MORELLI Cristina | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 1:28.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 1:32.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 1:32.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 1:42.319 | ||
5 | (5) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 2:06.343 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 1:23.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 1:23.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 1:39.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 1:40.361 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 1:21.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 1:22.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | 1:22.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 1:23.290 | ||
5 | (5) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 1:40.398 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 1:28.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 1:29.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 1:30.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 1:59.406 | ||
5 | (5) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C DIVISION SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 1:36.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 1:38.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 1:40.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 2:00.816 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 1:33.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 1:35.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 1:37.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 2:05.833 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | 1:22.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 1:24.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 1:41.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 1:57.177 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 1:21.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 1:22.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 1:22.295 | ||
4 | (5) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 1:40.716 | ||
- | (4) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 1:26.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 1:27.295 | ||
3 | (1) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 1:31.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 1:31.911 | ||
5 | (5) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 1:31.931 | ||
JUNIOR C DIVISION FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 1:58.691 | ||
2 | (99) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 2:07.433 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 1:40.237 | ||
2 | (99) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 1:40.419 | ||
3 | (99) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 1:40.954 | ||
4 | (99) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 1:41.238 | ||
5 | (99) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 2:02.372 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | 1:23.494 | ||
2 | (99) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 1:24.574 | ||
3 | (99) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 1:31.710 | ||
4 | (99) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 1:31.897 | ||
5 | (99) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 1:34.617 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 1:23.934 | ||
2 | (1) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 1:31.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 1:31.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 1:32.162 | ||
5 | (3) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 1:38.974 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 1:18.156 | ||
2 | (5) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 1:19.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 1:24.313 | ||
4 | (4) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 1:24.517 | ||
- | (3) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C DIVISION QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 35.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | 36.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 36.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 38.484 | ||
5 | (5) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 38.626 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 40.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 44.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 47.540 | ||
- | (4) | 334. | MORELLI Cristina | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 35.895 | ||
2 | (2) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 39.357 | ||
3 | (3) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 40.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 47.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 51.532 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 34.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 35.101 | ||
3 | (3) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 41.345 | ||
4 | (4) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 42.309 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 36.735 | ||
2 | (2) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 37.335 | ||
3 | (3) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 38.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 39.610 | ||
5 | (5) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 41.367 | ||
JUNIOR C DIVISION SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 38.624 | ||
2 | (4) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 40.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 50.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 1:01.955 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 37.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 40.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 49.947 | ||
4 | (1) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 59.069 | ||
- | (5) | 334. | MORELLI Cristina | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 38.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 41.228 | ||
3 | (2) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 42.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 46.085 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 34.951 | ||
2 | (4) | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | 35.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 35.302 | ||
4 | (2) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 35.353 | ||
5 | (5) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 43.710 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 35.106 | ||
2 | (4) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 36.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 36.401 | ||
4 | (5) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 39.295 | ||
5 | (3) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 40.731 | ||
JUNIOR C DIVISION FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 43.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 45.017 | ||
- | (3) | 334. | MORELLI Cristina | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 38.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 40.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 41.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 46.961 | ||
5 | (5) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 49.085 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 37.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 39.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 39.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 40.177 | ||
5 | (5) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 40.611 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 34.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 37.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 39.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 40.357 | ||
5 | (5) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 44.011 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 34.075 | ||
2 | (2) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 34.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 35.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | 35.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 36.352 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C DIVISION QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 54.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 55.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 57.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 59.759 | ||
- | (5) | 334. | MORELLI Cristina | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 52.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 59.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 1:00.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 1:01.316 | ||
5 | (5) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 1:02.038 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 58.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 59.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 1:17.212 | ||
- | (4) | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 51.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 1:03.976 | ||
- | (3) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | - | penalty | |
- | (4) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 52.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 52.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 56.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 58.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 1:01.524 | ||
JUNIOR C DIVISION SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 58.081 | ||
2 | (3) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 1:08.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 1:08.453 | ||
4 | (6) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 1:11.750 | ||
5 | (2) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 1:19.873 | ||
- | (4) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 56.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 1:02.633 | ||
3 | (5) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 1:11.788 | ||
4 | (2) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 1:12.147 | ||
5 | (3) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 1:26.234 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 50.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 50.898 | ||
3 | (2) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 52.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 53.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 1:02.193 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 50.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 50.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 54.008 | ||
4 | (5) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 58.217 | ||
5 | (4) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 58.989 | ||
JUNIOR C DIVISION FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 1:00.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 1:06.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 1:06.413 | ||
4 | (2) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 1:08.291 | ||
5 | (5) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 1:12.724 | ||
- | (6) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 55.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 56.607 | ||
3 | (5) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 58.451 | ||
4 | (3) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 59.623 | ||
5 | (4) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 1:24.395 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 53.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 53.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 58.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 58.662 | ||
5 | (5) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 1:05.142 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 49.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 50.401 | ||
3 | (2) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 51.007 | ||
4 | (5) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 53.236 | ||
5 | (3) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 1:00.183 |
Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C DIVISION | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 3. 5. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
6. | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 12. 16. 4. | 8 | 32 | |
8. | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | 11. 4. 22. | 8 | 37 | |
9. | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 7. 12. 12. | 2 | 31 | |
11. | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 8. 11. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
13. | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
14. | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 17. 14. 14. | 45 | ||
16. | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 18. 21. 15. | 54 | ||
18. | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 16. 17. 21. | 54 | ||
19. | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 20. 22. 17. | 59 | ||
21. | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 22. 20. 20. | 62 | ||
23. | 334. | MORELLI Cristina | USA | 23. 23. 22. | 68 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 347. | SONG Dora | CAN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. (3.) | 338. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
3. (9.) | 345. | WU Crystal | USA | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
4. (13.) | 310. | BAKER Isabelle | USA | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
5. (16.) | 336. | RAHAL Jenna | USA | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
6. (20.) | 320. | DAVIESSON Mariah | USA | 20. 22. 17. | 59 | ||
7. (22.) | 312. | BRIMLEY Raegan | USA | 22. 20. 20. | 62 | ||
8. (23.) | 334. | MORELLI Cristina | USA | 23. 23. 22. | 68 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 490. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (4.) | 492. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA | 3. 5. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
3. (5.) | 443. | MARTIN Dillon | USA | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
4. (6.) | 450. | PALADINO Anthony | USA | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 | |
5. (7.) | 448. | ORD Gavin | USA | 12. 16. 4. | 8 | 32 | |
6. (8.) | 417. | CAI Leo | USA | 11. 4. 22. | 8 | 37 | |
7. (10.) | 454. | REINOLD Seth | USA | 7. 12. 12. | 2 | 31 | |
8. (11.) | 337. | RAO Anoshka | USA | 8. 11. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
9. (12.) | 426. | GUMUCIO Darin | USA | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
10. (14.) | 493. | CELLA Alex | USA | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
11. (15.) | 433. | JI Roger | USA | 17. 14. 14. | 45 | ||
12. (17.) | 410. | ALLISON Robert | USA | 18. 21. 15. | 54 | ||
13. (18.) | 432. | JENNINGS Tanner | USA | 16. 17. 21. | 54 | ||
14. (19.) | 445. | MORIARTY Alex | USA | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
15. (21.) | 469. | SMOKLER Peter | USA | 21. 19. 19. | 59 |